Records 1 to 96 of 96
Neki broj
Ime
Prezime
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Država
Kn
Potvrda prijave
96 Ivica Tomin   M Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
95 Roberta Hrovatin Pedala laganini Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 0  
94 Stjepan Oborovečki   M Zagreb Hrvatska 0  
93 Mirko Zlikovski Tim Sapci M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 0  
92 Vedrana Kopić   Ž Belišće Hrvatska 0  
91 Karlo Nenadić IND M Bistrinci Hrvatska 30 Da
90 Nenad Mitrovic   M Šid Ostale zemlje izvan EU 0  
89 Petar Tukara   M Petrijevci Hrvatska 30 Da
88 Mario Majdenic   M Črnkovci Hrvatska 30 Da
87 Ivica Mihaliček   M Belišće Hrvatska 30 Da
86 Dragan Gregic BK Sokol Vinkovci M Sveti Đurađ Hrvatska 30 Da
85 Josip Mendelski Ind M Šapci Hrvatska 0  
84 Vlatka Taradan   Ž Baranjsko Petrovo Selo Hrvatska 0  
83 Marko Kučinac   M Valpovo Hrvatska 30 Da
82 Bojana Kučinac   Ž Valpovo Hrvatska 30 Da
81 Tatjana Sopić BodyForm Ž Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
80 Zoran Sopić BodyForm M Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
79 Nikola Takalić   M Valpovo Hrvatska 30 Platio poslije roka
78 Ivica Pavić   M Belišće Hrvatska 30 Da
77 Andrej Stipetić Baraber M Valpovo Hrvatska 30 Da
76 Mario Ćaleta   M Osijek Hrvatska 30 Da
75 Dominko Dumančić   M Osijek Hrvatska 30.3 Da
74 Darko Sušić   M Osijek Hrvatska 30 Da
73 Zvonko Kremer Road team Donji Miholjac M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 30 Da
72 Dario Kozina Road tim Donji Miholjac M Gat Hrvatska 0  
71 Josip Mlakar KPS Baraber Extreme Team M Belišće Hrvatska 0  
70 Martina Maloča Baraber Ž Koprivnica Hrvatska 30 Da
69 Matko Florijančić BK Osijek 2010 M Valpovo Hrvatska 30 Da
68 Damir Kligl Baraber M Ivanovci Hrvatska 30 Da
67 Josip Bunardžija   M Županja Hrvatska 30 Da
66 Kruno Mesić   M Belišće Hrvatska 30 Da
65 RENATA CRNOJA   Ž OSIJEK Hrvatska 30 Da
64 Josip Đakovac Baraber M Nard Hrvatska 30 Platio poslije roka
63 Goran Debelić   M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 0  
62 Manuela Kudlacek Ind Ž Valpovo Hrvatska 30 Da
61 Domagoj Vrdoljak BizBike 17 M Bizovac Hrvatska 30 Platio poslije roka
60 Bojan Čutek BizBike'17 M Bizovac Hrvatska 30 Da
59 Deni Kremer Road Team Donji Miholjac M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 30 Da
58 Saša Bračko - M Varaždin Hrvatska 30 Da
57 Ivan Heđi Baraber Extreme Team M Valpovo Hrvatska 30 Da
56 Danijel Katić BIZbike M Bizovac Hrvatska 30 Da
55 Antun Pongračić BIZbike M Osijek Hrvatska 30 Da
54 Dragan Varga   M Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
53 Zvonimir Vekić   M Josipovac Hrvatska 30 Da
52 Zdravko Matošević SB BICIKLIST M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 0  
51 Krešimir Sudar   M Bizovac Hrvatska 30 Da
50 Franja Bosnjak BKS M Sombor Ostale zemlje izvan EU 30 Da
49 Ivan Dundović   M Zagreb Hrvatska 30 Da
48 Marijana Budrović   Ž Osijek Hrvatska 30 Da
47 Branko Anić   M Gradište Hrvatska 30 Da
46 Damir Nenadić SRK BARABER M Bistrinci Hrvatska 30 Da
45 Dražen Špoljarić   M Belišće Hrvatska 30 Platio poslije roka
44 Slavko Andraković BizBike17 M Bizovac Hrvatska 30 Platio poslije roka
43 Danijel Krajačić   M Osijek Hrvatska 30 Da
42 Paula Barbarić   Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 30 Da
41 Igor Bednaic Rekreativac M Bistrinci Hrvatska 30 Da
40 Josip Lešić   M Bošnjaci Hrvatska 30 Da
39 Antun Tomašević Kotrljaneri M Čepin Hrvatska 30 Da
38 Ivan Špoljarić Baraber Extreme Team M Belišće Hrvatska 30 Da
37 Ljiljana Mikličanin Baraber Extreme Team Ž Belišće Hrvatska 30 Da
36 Duško Marić Bk Našice M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 0  
35 Milan Hrnčević Bk Roda M Sisak Hrvatska 30 Da
34 Mijo Papac Vukovar M Vukovar Hrvatska 30 Da
33 Dražen Kušić Ind M Belišće Hrvatska 30 Da
32 Marko Kušić   M Belišće Hrvatska 30 Da
31 Siniša Car DBD POTEPUH M Zagreb Hrvatska 0  
30 Gordana Car DBD POTEPUH Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 0  
29 Jakov Vujević   M Osijek Hrvatska 0  
28 Bojan Stojakovic Road team donji miholjac M Donji miholjac Hrvatska 30 Da
27 Zoran Kovač   M Beli Manastir Hrvatska 30 Da
26 Kristijan Mihaljević Biciklivo rekreativo Vukovar M Vukovar Hrvatska 30 Da
25 Josip Ferenci Biciklivo rekreativo Vukovar M Vukovar Hrvatska 0  
24 Anamaria Vukašinović   Ž Donji Andrijevci Hrvatska 30 Da
23 Davorko Vukašinović   M Donji Andrijevci Hrvatska 30 Da
22 Mario Firšt BK Našice M Našice Hrvatska 30 Da
21 Vitomir Lučić IND M Đakovo Hrvatska 30 Da
20 Angel Milišić-Zečević SRK Baraber M Belišće Hrvatska 30 Da
19 Kruno Rodić ind M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 30 Da
18 Jelena Rodić Bk Maraton team Ž Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 30 Da
17 Tomislav Mihaljević Valpovo M Valpovo Hrvatska 30 Da
16 Anto Ylatunic SRK BARABER ET M BELI['E Hrvatska 30 Da
15 Damir Mihalička Velomotion Recumbents M Osijek Hrvatska 50 Da
14 Josip Mendelski   M Sapci Hrvatska 30 Da
13 Krunoslav Perković   M Sapci Hrvatska 30 Da
12 Gorana Matošić   Ž Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 30 Da
11 Zdravko Matošić   M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 30 Da
10 Dominik Mršo   M Osijek Hrvatska 30 Da
9 Laura Šoš Baraber extreme team Ž Darda Hrvatska 30 Da
8 Ivana Šoš   Ž Darda Hrvatska 30 Da
7 Valentina Krajnović   Ž Darda Hrvatska 30 Da
6 Velimir Rupčić SRK Baraber M Bistrinci Hrvatska 30 Da
5 Siniša Crnčan BK Maraton team M Donji Miholjac Hrvatska 0  
4 danijel dobrosavljević   M osijek Hrvatska 30 Da
3 Tanja Šoš Baraber extreme team Ž Darda Hrvatska 30 Da
2 Marko Pavić SRK Baraber" M Belišće Hrvatska 30 Da
1 Jasenko Kardum Gašo M Belišće Hrvatska 0  
Records 1 to 96 of 96
©2018 KPS Baraber Extreme Team