Records 1 to 100 of 211
Kategorija
Ime
Prezime
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Potvrda prijave
Kn
5 km Elena Abramić   Ž Valpovo - 18 0
10 km Ivana Andrić Pejak   Ž Valpovo Da 50
10 km Ana Azenić MK Hrvatski sokol Ž Osijek Da 50
10 km Ksenija Balatinac   Ž Valpovo Da 50
10 km Iva Balaž   Ž   Da 50
2,5 km Ana Balint Ind Ž Petrijevci   0
5 km Eleonora Balog Član Savjeta mladih grada Belišća Ž Belišće   0
10 km Antonija Barišić-Lasović UZT Ž Osijek   0
5 km Tea Bizik   Ž Našice   0
5 km Renata Blažević Blažević Ž Valpovo Da 50
5 km Sonja Blažević Blažević Ž Valpovo Da 50
2,5 km Anamarija Cerjak   Ž Valpovo Da 50
5 km Brigita Čepo UZT OS Ž Osijek Da 50
2,5 km Ana Čvagić SRK Baraber Ž Šag   0
10 km Iva Ćorković SRK Baraber Ž Valpovo Da 50
10 km Gordana Delić UZT Ž Osijek   0
2,5 km Ana Dojkić   Ž   Da 50
2,5 km Iva Đakovac Baraber Ž Nard - 18 0
2,5 km ANAMARIJA FRANČIĆ Odbojkaški klub Belišće Ž BELIŠĆE - 18 0
5 km Melisa Franjković   Ž Donji Miholjac   50
10 km Maja Gaće IND Ž Split   0
10 km Branka Grahovac NexeTeam Ž Našice   0
5 km Viktorija Horak Udruga zdravo trčanje Ž Osijek Da 50
10 km Sandra Ikica   Ž Osijek   0
2,5 km Lucija Ivančević   Ž Valpovo Da 50
5 km VESNA JANKOVIĆ AK POŽEGA/ NEXE TEAM Ž Niza Da 50
2,5 km Dubravka Jesenović   Ž Kozarac Da 50
10 km Mateja Karša   Ž Belišće Da 50
2,5 km Ema Knežević AK Slavonija-Žito Ž Osijek - 18 0
2,5 km Tomislava Kuricek Nexe team Ž Našice   0
2,5 km Mila Lešnjaković   Ž Valpovo - 18 0
2,5 km Tihana Marija Majetić - Ž Virovitica - 18 0
5 km Marija Enia Majetić Just me :) Ž Virovitica Da 50
2,5 km IVNA MARIČIĆ ŠKOLA TRČANJA ORAHOVICA Ž Orhovica - 18 0
10 km Nika Markić IND Ž Vinkovci - 18 0
2,5 km NERA MARKOTA Odbojkaški klub Belišće Ž VALPOVO - 18 0
5 km Jelica Matijanić   Ž Valpovo Da 50
Volonter Monika Matković SRK Baraber Ž Valpovo   0
2,5 km Tina Matoković   Ž Valpovo - 18 0
10 km Ines Mazur Vidakovic UZT Ž Osijek Da 50
5 km Andreja Merćep   Ž   Da 50
2,5 km Leonarda Nago Tri Tim Ž Belisce Da 50
Volonter Ana Nemet Đurđević Baraber Ž Valpovo   0
2,5 km Mia Nenadić SRK Baraber Ž Bistrinci Da 50
10 km Marina Novoselec   Ž Zvonimirovac   0
Volonter Sandra Pavić SRK Baraber Ž Bistrinci   0
10 km Suzana Pavletić Uzt Ž Osijek Da 50
2,5 km Franka Pejak Udruga zdravo trčanje Ž Valpovo - 18 0
5 km Sanja Petlić   Ž Osijek   0
2,5 km Vlatka Plantak Motiv Ž Slatina Da 50
5 km Sandra Privšek MK Hrvatski sokol Osijek Ž Osijek Da 50
5 km Andreja Rakipović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Ž Osijek Da 50
2,5 km Paola Rešetar   Ž Josipovac,Osijek - 18 0
5 km Jelena Rodić Bk Naraton team Ž Donji Miholjac Da 50
10 km Ivana Roksandić-Križan Lege runnersi Ž Osijek   0
10 km Ankica Sabo Uzt Ž Osijek Da 50
5 km Daniela Savinovski - Ž Virovitica Da 50
2,5 km Marina Semialjac   Ž Beli Manastir Da 100
5 km Tatjana Slabak Hrvatski sokol Osijek Ž Osijek   0
5 km Tatjana Sopić Bodyform Ž Valpovo Da 50
10 km Snježana Srb Udruga Zdravo trčanje Ž Osijek Da 50
10 km Marina Stanić IND Ž Osijek Da 50
Volonter Dunja Straka SRK Baraber Ž Belišće   0
10 km Ljiljana Štanfelj IND Ž Osijek Da 50
2,5 km Marta Šteter Udruga Zdravo trčanje Ž Osijek - 18 0
2,5 km Magdalena Šteter Udruga Zdravo trčanje Ž Osijek - 18 0
2,5 km Anita Šteter Udruga Zdravo trčanje Ž Osijek Da 50
2,5 km Monika Tomin   Ž Valpovo - 18 0
2,5 km Sonja Val Invidualac Ž Sv.Đurađ - 18 0
2,5 km Pavica Varga   Ž Valpovo Da 50
Volonter Helena Vonić SRK Baraber Ž Valpovo   0
2,5 km Sunčica Vrdoljak   Ž Osijek - 18 0
10 km Ljerka Vukmirović ARK Somaraton Ž Sombor Da 50
2,5 km Sabina Vuksanic Invidualac Ž Nard - 18 0
10 km Nataša Vuksanić Trcaona Ž Zagreb   0
10 km Marina Zullo   Ž Samobor Da 50
10 km Vlasta Živković   Ž Osijek Da 50
5 km Davor Ambruš AK Flash Gordon M Osijek Da 50
5 km Edo Baksa Faxtel Team Kutina M Kutina   0
5 km Josip Balint UZT M Petrijevci   0
2,5 km Igor Bednaic Uzt M Bistrinci Da 50
10 km Krunoslav Bencek SRK Baraber M Niza Da 50
5 km Aleksandar Benčić Maltese M Osijek Da 50
2,5 km Darin Benčić Maltese M Višnjevac - 18 0
2,5 km MIJO BENKOVIĆ SRK BARABER M Našice   0
5 km Vinko Blazevic Blazevic M Osijek Da 50
2,5 km Leon Blažević Blažević M Valpovo - 18 0
10 km Jerko Bosak   M   Da 50
10 km Dejan Bošnjak Individualno M Branjin Vrh   0
5 km Vjeko Bulat Udruga zdravo trcanje M Osijek Da 50
10 km Zdenko Cerovečki DVD Belišće M Belišće Da 50
2,5 km Matija Čvagić SRK Baraber M Šag   0
2,5 km Niko Čvagić SRK Baraber M Šag - 18 0
2,5 km Noa Čvagić SRK Baraber M Šag - 18 0
5 km Boris Dojkć   M   Da 50
5 km Antonio Dujmović SRK Baraber/MK Sokol M   Da 50
10 km Hrvoje Dundović Nexe Team M Našice Da 50
10 km Danijel Dunković Maraton Klub Hrvatski Sokol Osijek M Osijek Da 50
2,5 km Ivan Đakovac Baraber M Nard - 18 0
10 km Hrvoje Ehman Grawe running team M Osijek   0
Records 1 to 100 of 211
©2019 Baraber Extreme Team