PoredakIgracEkipaNastupaN CiscenjeN UkupnoPrpmasajaCiscenjeUkupno
1.Darko BerečićVeterani Bel-a5106293114511337
2.Boris KaršaVeterani Bel-a597270243911254
3.Tihomir TomićPPK Bazinga588263223701246
4.Ivica PetrovićGradska kavana Valpovo588260193741245
5.Ivica PerakObrtnici48426121289980
6.Stjepan PopadićVeterani Bel-a47926219279971
7.Goran MilkovićGradska kavana Valpovo47924719293959
8.Miroslav ŠošičVeterani Bel-a47425628274948
9.Bernard MilkovićGradska kavana Valpovo37124711187738
10.Hrvoje GašparovićPPK Bazinga3882599228719
11.Niko ŠkojoGradska kavana Valpovo37825089210718
12.Željko ĐurkovićObrtnici36924919206715
13.Darko MelmanVeterani Bel-a38025415210712
14.Duško MartinovićGradska kavana Valpovo38526215234711
15.Ivan NađObrtnici38124120199705
16.Stjepan LoknerObrtnici38624712213693
17.Dražen TomaševićGradska kavana Valpovo37023932173686
18.Boris FiloševićGradska kavana Valpovo36623823171678
19.Berislav PrakaturGradska kavana Valpovo37124032173675
20.Tibor BudaiPPK Bazinga26823117110448
21.Edvard BečkaVitez Valpovo1501881150188