PoredakIgracEkipaNastupaN CiscenjeN UkupnoPrpmasajaCiscenjeUkupno
1.Monika ĐurkovićBabuške590266273551212
2.Ružica VejićBabuške584251313521172
3.Marija LoknerBabuške570247463001117
4.Mirjana UskokovićBabuške562236372881096
5.Danijela PetrovićVitez Valpovo36924717189702
6.Hermina ŽivkovićBabuške35618748134520