Records 1 to 94 of 94
Kategorija
Ime
Prezime
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Država
Kn
Potvrda prijave
 
Duga Ivana Andrić Pejak   Ž Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ksenija Balatinac   Ž VALPOVO Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Mirela Đakovac Baraber Ž Nard Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Vera Franc   Ž Zagreb Hrvatska 0 0
Duga Ines Jozić Ultramaraton klub Mazator Ž Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 0 0
Duga Ana Kolovrat   Ž Slav. Brod Hrvatska 0 0
Duga Dunja Straka SRK Baraber Ž Belišće Hrvatska 0  
Duga Jasna Tušek-Lončarić Šapice Ž Višnjevac Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Hrvoje Bašić   M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Alan Biro SRK Žuti Šešir M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Tomica Borić 353 M Osijek Hrvatska 0  
Duga Robert Budimčić SRK Žuti Šešir M Osijek Hrvatska 0 0
Duga Ivan Dragić Đakovo trči M Đakovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Marko Drventić Slobodni umjetnici M Draž Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Mario Firšt BK Našice M Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ivan Galović IND M Đakovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Siniša Jonjic SRK Baraber/Ak Maraton Vukovar M Vukovar Hrvatska 0 0
Duga Željko Kanđera SRK Baraber M Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Mirela Kristek SRK Baraber M Osijek Hrvatska 0 0
Duga Ivica Lenard SRK Baraber M Josipovac Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ivan Lončarić Šapice M Višnjevac Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Bernard Merčep UZT ,Baraber M Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Slavko Milekić DVD BELIŠĆE M Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Miša Nicinger Šapice M Slatina Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Duško Panjković Nexe - team M Našice Hrvatska 0 0
Duga MARIO PAVIČIĆ URT NexeTeam Našice M NAŠICE Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Robert Pejak Udruga Zdravo Trčanje M Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
Duga Marijan Rešetar nema M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Srđan Rodić IND M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Luka Šibalić   M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Petar Šokčić SRK Žuti šešir M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Ivan Špoljarić Baraber Extreme Team M Belišće Hrvatska 100 Da
Duga Bonny Tokić MK Hrvatski sokol M Osijek Hrvatska 0 0
Duga Zeljan Turalija SRK Baraber M Valpovo Hrvatska 0 0
Duga Krešimir Valentić Srk Baraber extream team M Češljakovci Hrvatska 0 0
Kratka Iva Anić IND Ž Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Ana Azenić MK Hrvatski sokol Osijek Ž Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Martina Baltić Ultramaraton klub Mazator Ž Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Danijela Černić   Ž Osijek Hrvatska 0 0
Kratka Ivana Devald URT NEXE TEAM Ž Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Marina Lozić URT Nexe Team Našice Ž Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Mia Nenadić SRK Baraber Ž Bistrinci Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Sonja Sabo PD Đakovo Ž Đakovo Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Marina Semialjac   Ž Beli Manastir Hrvatska 10 Da
Kratka Marijana Švajda Ak Požega Ž POŽEGA Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Manuela Tomljenović UMK Mazator Ž Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Filip Anić IND M OSIJEK Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Ivan Bartolovic SU Tri Styria M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Matko Bednjanec Ultramaraton klub Mazator M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Krunoslav Bencek SRK Baraber M Niza Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka MIJO BENKOVIĆ SRK BARABER M NAŠICE Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Mijo Benković Srk Baraber M Našice Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Toni Brdarić Lariva M Osijek Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Ivan Cuca Škola trčanja Orahovica M Orahovica Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Manuel Čarđić SRK Baraber M Požega Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Hrvoje Dundović Nexe Team M Našice Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Ivan Heđi Baraber Extreme Team M Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Vedran Jesenović MK Hrvatski Sokol M Kozarac Hrvatska 70 Da
Kratka Dalibor Jozić UMK Mazator M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Siniša Kanis REKREATIVA M Našice Hrvatska 0 0
Kratka Nino Koskanac   M Belisce Hrvatska 0 0
Kratka Zvonimir Ljutak - M Bistrinci Hrvatska 0  
Kratka Branimir Ljutak   M Bistrinci Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Jan Majdenić   M Valpovo Hrvatska 0 0
Kratka Darko Majdenić SRK Baraber M Valpovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Bernard Majer Ind M Čepin Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Josip Mlakar KPS Baraber Belišće M Bistrinci Hrvatska 0 0
Kratka Damir Nenadić SRK Baraber M Bistrinci Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Marjan Ostrogonac Motiv M Slatina Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Igor Pipić   M Slatina Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Boris Presečan Odred izviđača Lisice M Slatina Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Božidar Reljac Nk Omladinac Niza M Niza Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Marko Šikić Ind M Ivankovo Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Tihomir Šikić TK Mazator M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Denis Val Invidualac M Sv.Đurađ Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Marko Valentić   M Stari Mikanovci Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Marko Varga Škola trčanja Orahovica M Orahovica Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Saša Vicić   M Belišće Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Stjepan Vukelić TK Mazator M Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 100 Da
Kratka Dinko Zima AK POŽEGA M Požega Hrvatska 0 0
Kratka Krešimir Žagar Baraber M Našice Hrvatska 0 0
Volonter Ljiljana Mikličanin Baraber Ž Belišće Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Ana Nemet Đurđević Baraber Ž Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Mirjana Pureta SRK Baraber Ž Osijek Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Helena Vonić SRK Baraber Ž Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Antonio Dujmović SRK Baraber M Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Josip Đakovac Baraber M Nard Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Boris Đurđević Baraber M Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Jasenko Kardum Gašo M Belišće Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Damir Kligl SRK Baraber M Ivanovci Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Marko Pavic SRK Baraber M Belišće Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Velimir Rupčić Baraber M Bistrinci Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Andrej Stipetić Baraber M Valpovo Hrvatska 0  
Volonter Krešimir Šarić Enduro Slavonija M Višnjevac Hrvatska 0  
Records 1 to 94 of 94
©2019 J. K. Gašo