Records 1 to 100 of 876
Kategorija
St br
Natjecatelj
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Potvrda prijave
Kn
Challenger 023 Aida Džafić Skakavac Trail Ž Sarajevo 0 0
Challenger 009 Ana Bogadi SRK Baraber, run.hr Ž Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 052 Ana Jezovita   Ž Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 097 ana miočić loptica Ž zadar Da 100
Challenger 108 Ana Pavicic Kaselj   Ž Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 127 Ana Ružić   Ž Hreljin Da 100
Challenger 034 Anamarija Grgurić Trrrrr Rab Ž Rab Da 100
Challenger 102 Andra Musulin Ind Ž Zadar 0 0
Challenger 025 Andrijana Erdec Ind Ž Djurdjevac 0 0
Challenger 013 Božena Buršić BondiBo Ž Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 037 Danijela Horvat AK Sljeme Ž Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 048 Dijana Janzek Zagorje Adventure Team Ž Đurmanec Da 100
Challenger 076 Dorotea Kutleša   Ž Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 085 Ena Mađarić ppc Ž Čakovec Da 100
Challenger 027 Gabi Gabelica ZTŠ Ž Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 057 IRENA KLARIĆ AK Okit Ž VODICE 0 0
Challenger 044 Ivana Ivandija Ind Ž Đurđevac Da 100
Challenger 100 Ivana Momčilović UTS Ž Beograd 0 0
Challenger 131 Jasmina Sinanovic Skakavac Trail Ž Sarajevo 0 0
Challenger 010 Jelena Brezak Zagorje Adventure Team Ž Bedekovčina 0 0
Challenger 129 Jelena Sekelj SRD 315 Sjeverozapad Ž Varaždin Da 100
Challenger 123 Maja Resman   Ž Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 150 Maja Urban AK Dubrovnik Ž Osijek Da 150
Challenger 043 Marija Ivančić ZTŠ Ž Bjelovar 0 0
Challenger 133 Marijana Storić AK OKIT Ž Betina 0 0
Challenger 109 Marina Pavlovic   Ž Kutina 0 0
Challenger 031 Matea Grabovica Zagorje advanture team/GO Forward Ž Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 008 Mateja Blazevic   Ž Kastel Gomilica Da 100
Challenger 065 Mirjana Kovacevic   Ž Beograd 0 0
Challenger 018 Nataša Dobrenić AK Sljeme Ž Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 087 Nataša Maljković Trčaona Ž Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 074 Petra Kulić AK Sljeme, TK Swibir Ž Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 040 Renata Hršak BBK Krpelj Ž Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 056 Sanja Kavaz Jahorina Ultra Trail Ž Sarajevo 0 0
Challenger 119 Tamara Radulić Butorac ind Ž Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 122 Tamara Ravnak ŠD Maksim Ž Celje 0 0
Challenger 130 Valentina Sertić SDTL Ž Sisak Da 100
Challenger 007 Alan Biro SRK Žuti Šešir M Osijek Da 100
Challenger 082 Aleksandar Lojpur KPT M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 114 Alen Pišpek PK Novi Zagreb M Zagreb Da+ 150
Challenger 035 Alex Gulta   M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 005 Amir Bašić Skakavac trail M Sarajevo 0 0
Challenger 128 Andrija Savić Okit/Fortuna M Pirovac 0 0
Challenger 112 Ante Pešić zloplaninari M Zadar Da 100
Challenger 154 Benyamin Vuk   M Koprivnica Da 70
Challenger 138 Bojan Šilić Jahorina Ultra Trail Team M Sarajevo 0 0
Challenger 146 Bonny Tokić MK Hrvatski Sokol M Osijek Da 100
Challenger 152 BORIS VOJNOVIĆ   M VUKOVAR 0 0
Challenger 061 Branko Kolarek KCIPT Samobor M Bregana Da 100
Challenger 147 Branko Tomišić SRK Sutivanac M Žminj Da 100
Challenger 060 Damir Kligl Baraber Extreme Team M Ivanovci Da 100
Challenger 084 Damir Lovreković IND M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 090 Damir Maurović IND M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 071 Daniel Krstulović Opara HPD Mosor Sikire M Split Da 100
Challenger 113 Danijel Petrović Monsters M Belisce 0 0
Challenger 086 Dario Majetić SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR M Osijek Da 100
Challenger 143 Darko Tement Mariborski tekači M Maribor 0 0
Challenger 141 Dean Štrlek   M Varaždin Da 100
Challenger 093 Dejan Mijić ind M Osijek Da 100
Challenger 116 Dejan Popek KCIPT Samobor M Zlatar Da 70
Challenger 036 Denis Halupa   M Virovitica Da 100
Challenger 016 Dragomir Čović Dalmacija Ultra Trail/PEU Gata M Gata Da 100
Challenger 002 Dražen Bakarić SD Vrhovac M Ozalj Da 100
Challenger 142 Dražen Šunjić KCIPT Samobor M Samobor 0 0
Challenger 045 Dušan Ivanišević Jesenice treking M Jesenice Da 100
Challenger 049 Eniz Jašarević DARC M Daruvar Da 100
Challenger 055 Erwin Katarinčić KCIPT Samobor M Samobor Da 70
Challenger 078 Filip Laješić AK SLjeme M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 106 Filip Orbanić SRK Sutivanac M Žminj Da 100
Challenger 132 Frano Spajić Zgubidani M Zagreb Da 150
Challenger 080 Gabriel Lešić   M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 020 Goran Draksler Glasnici istine M Slatina Da 100
Challenger 088 Goran Marinov Zbrda zdola / KCIPT Samobor M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 107 Goran Papeš Zagorje Adventure Team M Krapinske Toplice Da 100
Challenger 115 Goran Poljak   M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 117 Goran Poznanović A.K. Plitvice M Plitvička jezera 0 0
Challenger 032 Gordan Gregurić Zagorje Adventure Team M Zabok Da 100
Challenger 120 Gregor Rakar   M Ljubljana 0 0
Challenger 033 Hrvoje Grgić USP OMEGE BJELOVAR M Bjelovar Da 100
Challenger 072 Hrvoje Kujundzic   M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 158 Hrvoje Žderić   M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 151 Igor Varga   M Ludbreg Da 70
Challenger 024 Inis Đapo   M Omišalj Da 100
Challenger 110 Ivan Pervan TK Tri-Tim M Osijek Da 100
Challenger 118 Ivan Pravdić Zagrebačka treking škola M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 022 Ivo Dubravcic Go Running Tours M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 069 Ivo Krajnović   M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 111 Ivo Pešić   M Omiš Da 100
Challenger 105 Ivor Novosel DogRunners&ZTŠ M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 017 Jakov Dabov Pd promina M Sibenik Da 100
Challenger 012 Janko Bulović PPC M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 059 Krešimir Kličko skidajkile.hr M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 081 Krešimir Ležaić IND M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 101 Krešimir Mrčela AK Okit Vodice M Šibenik 0 0
Challenger 094 Krunoslav Mikšić ExXtreme team M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 038 Luka Horvat BK Osijek 2010 M Nasice Da 100
Challenger 054 Luka Karavidović AK Sljeme - HEP Running Team M Zagreb Da 100
Challenger 137 Luka Šibalić   M Osijek Da 100
Challenger 140 Luka Špehar SD Lastavica M Zlatar 0 0
Challenger 014 Marijan Butorac   M Gospić 0 0
Records 1 to 100 of 876
©2016 Baraber Extreme Team