Records 1 to 100 of 687
Kategorija
St br
Natjecatelj
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Potvrda prijave
Kn
Challenger 014 Ana Bogadi Run.hr Ž Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 035 Ana Ježovita   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Challenger   ANKA FERIĆ ZTŠ Ž ZAGREB 0 0
Challenger 012 Antonija Bešlić   Ž ZAGREB Da 70
Challenger   Anja Roguljic   Ž Mravince Platio poslje roka 70
Challenger 030 Danijela Horvat AK Sljeme Ž Zagreb Da 120
Challenger 024 Gabi Gabelica ZTŠ Ž 10 000 Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 019 Irena Corko Mestrovic OK Kapela Ž Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 097 Ivana Vukojević AK Forca / Cetina adventure team Ž Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 016 Jelena Brezak Zagorje Adventure Team- AK Sljeme Ž Bedekovčina * Da 70
Challenger 088 Lela Šinik   Ž Bosanska Gradiska STR 0
Challenger 063 Marika Marić SRK Baraber Ž Slatina * Da 70
Challenger   Mirela Kristek Baraber Ž Osijek 0 0
Challenger 096 Paula Vrdoljak Ak Sljeme Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Challenger 054 Petra Kulić   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Challenger   Renata Batur Ak Sljeme Ž Zagreb Platio poslje roka 70
Challenger 031 Renata Hršak BBK Krpelj Samobor Ž Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 039 Sanja Kavaz Jahorina Ultra Trail Team Ž I. sarajevo STR 0
Challenger 051 Sonja Kreč SRD 315 Sjeverozapad Ž Varaždin Da 70
Challenger 078 Tamara Radulić Butorac ind Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Challenger 082 Tamara Ravnak ŠD Maksim Ž Celje STR 0
Challenger 098 Vanda Zahirović Ak Maraton Vukovar Ž Osijek Da 70
Challenger   Zvonimira Milevčić AK Sljeme Ž Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 018 Alan Buhin BGK Tuškanac M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 057 Aleksandar Lojpur KPT M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger   Alex Gulta PUK Shrek M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger   Alex Nadišić   M Pula 0 0
Challenger   Andrea Bratović SD Trickeri M Buje 0 0
Challenger 006 Andrej Barlafa Bauerfeind RUN team M Zagreb * Da 70
Challenger 071 Andrej Petranovic Rise&Shine M Velika Gorica Da 70
Challenger   Anđelko Hukmam   M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 099 Ante Zdrilić   M 10360 Sesvete * Da 70
Challenger 034 Bojan Jevševar OKB M Sromlje STR 0
Challenger 017 Branimir Brkljačić Nacionalni park Mandre M Zagreb Da 50
Challenger 089 Branimir Šloser   M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 064 Damir Matan RaN 047/CEIK Braća Seljan Karlovac M Karlovac Da 70
Challenger 080 DAMIR RAICH DULE I PRIJATELJI M NAŠICE Da 70
Challenger 102 Damir Živković IND M IVANIĆ GRAD Da 70
Challenger 052 Daniel Krstulović Opara HPD Mosor - Sikire M Split Da 70
Challenger 061 Danijel Lovrek Rise&Shine M Velika Gorica Da 70
Challenger 010 Dario Berak Monsters Belišće M Belišće * Da 70
Challenger 020 Dejan Dokleja   M Čakovec Da 70
Challenger 073 Dejan Popek KCIPT Samobor M Zlatar Da 70
Challenger 074 Dejan Posavec Ak Varazdin M Nedelišćr Da 70
Challenger 021 Dino Dorčić Cres M Cres Da 70
Challenger 046 Domagoj Koštić BK Roda M Sisak Da 70
Challenger 003 Dražen Bakarić SD Vrhovac M Ozalj Da 70
Challenger 070 DUŠKO PANJKOVIĆ NAŠK Našice M Našice Da 70
Challenger 093 Filip Topol Rise&Shine M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 084 Franko Simić   M Sisak Da 70
Challenger   Gaston Piljek   M Cres 0 0
Challenger 072 Goran Poljak   M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger   Goran Ugrčić Ak sljeme M Požega Prijavljen poslje roka 0
Challenger   Hrvoje Bertović   M Zagreb Platio poslje roka 70
Challenger   Hrvoje Kireta Kaezglavom M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger   Hrvoje Kujundzic   M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 100 Hrvoje Žderić   M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 043 Igor Kolarić IND M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 066 Igor Milicic Rise&Shine M 10000 Da 70
Challenger   Ivan Ferenčak ind M Dugo Selo 0 0
Challenger 028 Ivan Gverić OK Kapela M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger   Ivan Habuš   M Zagreb Platio poslje roka 70
Challenger 085 Ive Skelin AK "Okit" VODICE M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 086 Ivica Skocic AK Sljeme & Munjeviti Juric M Zagreb Da 120
Challenger 049 Ivo Šime Krajnović Biker M Zagreb * Da 70
Challenger   Ivor Novosel DogRunners & ZTŠ M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger   Jakov Dabov pd promina M Sibenik 0 0
Challenger 062 Jan Lukić HRVATSKI MARATON KLUB SOKOL M Osijek - 16 0
Challenger   Josip Polašek IND M Kutjevo 0 0
Challenger 075 Josip Prević   M Donji Daruvar Da 70
Challenger 033 Jože Jere KLUB TRMASTIH M Sevnica STR 0
Challenger   Julije Zelenka SRK Žuti šešir M Osijek Platio poslje roka 70
Challenger   Juraj Tisanić Zagorje adventure team M Zabok 0 0
Challenger   Krešimir Kličko skidajkile.hr M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 056 Krešimir Ležaić IND M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 058 Krunoslav Lokas Tichurine M Raslina Da 70
Challenger 037 Luka Karavidović Salomon Running Team M ZAGREB Da 70
Challenger 040 Marijan Klanac   M 10 360 Sesvete * Da 70
Challenger 004 Mario Baric Ak okit-fortuna M Pirovac Da 70
Challenger   Mario Črljenec   M Velika Gorica 0 0
Challenger   Mario Erdec   M Durdevac 0 0
Challenger 023 Mario Filipec ski klub zagreb M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger   Mario Jelić PDS Velebit M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 091 Mario Tepeš Bauerfeind RUN team M Zagreb * Da 70
Challenger 038 marko kašič sevnica M sevnica STR 0
Challenger 068 Marko Novak Ultra trail Ribnica M Ribnica STR 0
Challenger 079 Marko Rafaj Sisačka divlja trkačka liga M Sisak Da 70
Challenger 094 Marko Topolnjak AK Varaždin M 40305 Nedelišće Da 70
Challenger 032 Matej Ivančić Ztš M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger   Matija Knez Exelerion light speed M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 042 Mićo Klarić AK Okit M Vodice Da 70
Challenger 009 Mijo Benković SRK BARABER M Našice Da 70
Challenger 044 Milan Komljenović KCIPT Samobor M Samobor Da 70
Challenger 027 Miran Goričanec Baraber Extreme Team M 1260 Ljubljana-Polje STR 0
Challenger 002 Mirko Antoljak IND. M VIRJE Da 70
Challenger 022 MLADEN FANCEV SOLO M VIRJE * Da 70
Challenger 048 Mladen Kovaček SkidajKile.hr M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 092 Mladen Tomljanović Atletski klub Perpetuum mobile M ZAGREB Da 70
Challenger 015 Neven Boroja Ak Sloboda M Laktasi STR 0
Challenger 008 Nikola Begedin   M Mače Da 70
Records 1 to 100 of 687
©2016 Baraber Extreme Team