Records 101 to 200 of 673
Kategorija
St br
Natjecatelj
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Potvrda prijave
Kn
Challenger 041 Nikola Klanjčić   M 49245 Gornja Stubica * Da 70
Challenger 095 Oliver Vidović HPD Mosor-Sikire M Split * Da 70
Challenger 090 Petar Šokčić SRK Žuti šešir M Osijek Da 70
Challenger 045 Primož Kosmač   M Žirovnica STR 0
Challenger 081 Rolando Ravnak ŠD Maksim M Celje STR 0
Challenger   Saša Jungić Fudbalski Klub Saša Jungić M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 026 Slaven Goglia KPT M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 005 Stjepan Barić Zagorje adventure team M Začretje Da 70
Challenger   Šimun Cimerman Treking ligs M Zg 0 0
Challenger   Tihomir Arnaut SRK Žuti šešir M Osijek   0
Challenger   Tihomir Arnaut Žuti Šešir M Osijek   0
Challenger   Tihomir Arnaut Žuti Šešir M Osijek   0
Challenger 047 Tihomir Kovač Baraber Extreme Team M Osijek Da 70
Challenger 050 Tihomir Kralj Lonjica M Lonjica Da 70
Challenger 053 Tihomir Kruc   M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 007 Tomislav Bartolović PD Zanatlija M Osijek Da 70
Challenger 013 Tomislav Bilandžić SRK Žuti šešir M Osijek Da 70
Challenger 059 Tomislav Lokas AK Okit / Tichurine M Sibenik Da 70
Challenger 067 Tomislav Možanić Tk Marathon 95 Varaždin M Varaždin Da 70
Challenger 077 Tomislav Radović Baraber M Belišće Da 70
Challenger   Tomislav Sedak-Benčić Grgin odred M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 101 Tomislav Žegrec   M Bedekovčina * Da 70
Challenger   Trpimir Barišić PDS Velebit M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 011 Vedran Berković Perpetuum Adventure M Zagreb * Da 70
Challenger   Vedran Mušura NIPRI M Zagreb 0 0
Challenger 083 Vedran Rožić Maraton team M Donji Miholjac Da 70
Challenger   Vedran Šer KCIPT Samobor M Samobor 0 0
Challenger 087 Vladimir Subanović nemam team M Sisak Da 70
Challenger 069 Zdravko Očić Zagorje adventure team M Zabok Da 70
Challenger 001 zoran andračić kps baraberi M belišće Da 70
Challenger 025 Zoran Glavočić NIPRI M Zagreb Da 120
Challenger 055 Zoran Kurdija Mogu dugo M Zagreb Da 70
Challenger 060 Zoran Lončar IND M Zadar * Da 70
Challenger 076 Zvonimir Prosenjak AK Koprivnica M Koprivnica Da 70
Challenger 036 Željko Kanđera SRK Baraber M Našice Da 70
Challenger 065 Željko Matičević Saucony Akademija trčanja Sl.Brod M Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active 375 ¸Lada Gumhalter   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 531 Alena Stanić Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active 425 Alenka Kosmač   Ž Žirovnica STR 0
Active 406 Almira Katić   Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active   Ana Kanjera   Ž Zagreb 0 0
Active 451 Ana Lovrić   Ž Šibenik Da 70
Active 458 ana Maslać   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 460 Ana Medved SRT Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Active 480 Ana Nemet Đurđević IND Ž Valpovo Da 70
Active 494 Ana Peručić IND Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 522 Ana Sekula   Ž Zavreb Da 70
Active 529 Ana Sladic Sisacka Divlja Liga Ž Sisak Da 70
Active 479 Ana-Mari Nekić Bauerfeind RUN team Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Active 564 Ana-Marija Turković   Ž Zaprešić Da 70
Active 389 Andrea Jambrosic Sakoman   Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Active 398 Andrea Jurković AK Jastreb 99 Ž Jastrebarsko Da 70
Active 463 Andreja Mesiček IND Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Active 348 Anđela Ćukušić   Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Active   ANITA KOMLJENOVIC INDijanac Ž Dugo Selo 0 0
Active 440 Anita Kutleša Bauerfeind RUN team Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Active 486 Anita Ofner AK Okit Vodice Ž Šibenik Da 70
Active 514 Anita Rebernjak ART Ž Zagreb Da 140
Active   Anita Smoljo   Ž Kastel Kambelovac 0 0
Active 339 Anka Čižman KPS Baraber Ž Ljubljana STR 0
Active 562 Antonija Tretinjak Adidas Runners Zagreb Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 369 biljana glumac naturel Ž zagreb Da 120
Active 326 Božena Busić Forca Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active   Danijela Poznić   Ž Velika Gorica 0 0
Active 456 Daria Marjanović   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 467 Darija Mihelja   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 319 Dejzi Bralić Ind Ž Dugi Rat Da 70
Active   Diana Delić-Brkljačić Nacionalni park Mandre Ž zagreb 0 0
Active   Dijana Škalec Šamec AK Jastreb Ž Jastrebarsko 0 0
Active 301 Dina Androić   Ž Varaždin Da 70
Active   Dora Franjić Ind Ž Pitomača 0 0
Active 312 Dražena Berović AK Okit Ž Šibenik Da 70
Active 543 Dubaravka Šiljeg   Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active 407 Dunja Katić   Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active 535 Dunja Straka SRK Baraber Ž Belišće Da 70
Active 318 Elza Božić AK Sljeme Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 394 Ena Jurčić Ind Ž Osijek Da 70
Active 380 Evelyn Horaček SRK Baraber Ž Valpovo Da 70
Active 502 Gabriela Poslon KPS Baraber Ž Osijek Da 70
Active 377 Gabrijela Gvozdanović   Ž Bregana * Da 70
Active   Gordana Ostrički   Ž Zagreb 0 0
Active 574 Helena Vonić SRK Baraber Ž Valpovo Da 70
Active 409 Ida Katić   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 343 Ines Čule ZTŠ Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 392 Ines Jozić   Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active 327 Ira Bušelić   Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Active   Irena Jurčević Keča Skidajkile Ž Zagreb 0 0
Active   Irena Kajganić   Ž Zagreb 0 0
Active 337 Iva Černja g_team Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 303 Ivana Antonić   Ž Sisak Da 70
Active 304 Ivana Bagarić   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 321 Ivana Brebrić   Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Active 357 Ivana Družinec   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Active 376 Ivana Guštin SD Vrhovac Ž Ozalj Da 70
Active 385 Ivana Ivandija Ind Ž Đurđevac Da 70
Active 416 Ivana Kljaić   Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active 461 Ivana Medved   Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Active 462 Ivana Merc AK Koprivnica Ž Koprivnica Da 70
Active   Ivana Petrovic IND Ž Zagreb 0 0
Active 336 Jasminka Čavužić Čajko AK Perpetuum mobile Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Records 101 to 200 of 673
©2016 Baraber Extreme Team