Records 301 to 370 of 370
Kategorija
St br
Natjecatelj
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Potvrda prijave
Kn
Light   Klara Baksa Faxtel Team Kutina Ž Kutina   0
Light   Lamjana Perharić   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light   LJUBICA MENDELSKI BOGDAM Saucony Akademija Trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod   0
Light   Marija Lovric   Ž Zagreb   0
Light   Marija Štefanek Saucony akademija trcanja Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Marijana Jelenc Saucony akademija trcanja Sl.Brod Ž Sl.Brod   0
Light   Marijana Kurtović Saucony Akademija trčanja Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Marijana Ruskaj Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Martina Baltić Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   MARTINA KEKEZ AKADEMIJA TRČANJA SL.BROD Ž SLAVONSKI BROD Da 70
Light   Martina Lovrek Rise&Shine Ž Velika Gorica Da 70
Light   Martina Šipoš Vučković IND Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Milada Rabihić Trčaona klub trčanja Ž Kašina   0
Light   Mirela Đakovac Baraber Ž Nard   0
Light   Mirna Vovk Saucony akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Monika Bogović   Ž Slavonski Brod   0
Light   Nataša Štefanac   Ž Zagreb   0
Light   Petra Ognjenovic   Ž Split Da 70
Light   Petra Topol TipTopol Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light   Renata Hrvoić Ind Ž Virovitica   0
Light   Sanja Roško Individualno Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Sanja Šemuga Ind Ž Slavonski Brod   0
Light   Snježana Sekulić Škola trčanja Sl. BROD Ž Sl, Brod Da 70
Light   Svjetlana Dudrak Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Svjetlana Kalanj Bognar   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light   Tatjana Birer Novoselović Saucony akademija trčanja Ž Sl. Brod Da 70
Light   Tatjana Dinter Vidaković   Ž Sesvete Da 70
Light   Tatjana Sopić Individualac Ž Valpovo   0
Light   Vlatka Stanić   Ž Matulji Da 70
Light   Zvjezdana Vlašić Naturel Ž Zagreb   0
Light   Željka Grabovac Škola trčanja Saucony Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Antonio Arbanas Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod M Slavonski Brod   0
Light   Christian Hrvoić Ind M Virovitica   0
Light   Darko Majdenić   M Valpovo   0
Light   Dominik Vidaković   M Sesvete Da 70
Light   Edo Baksa Faxtel Team Kutina M Kutina   0
Light   Igor Mogoroš   M Valpovo   0
Light   Igor Šofić Saucony akadem8ja trčanja Slavonski Brod M Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Ivan Đakovac Baraber M Nard   0
Light   Ivan Mihel Ak Maksimir M ZAGREB   0
Light   Jan Majdenić   M Valpovo   0
Light   Janko Ivaniš   M Zagreb Da 70
Light   Josip Đakovac Baraber M Nard   0
Light   Josip Pezić   M Kutina   0
Light   Krešimir Galić Saucony akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod M Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Luka Kovač KPS Baraber Extreme Team M Osijek   0
Light   Lukas Sopić Individualni M Valpovo   0
Light   marijan cindrić ak noga novska M kutina   0
Light   Marko Ruskaj Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod M Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Matija Čvagić Baraber M Šag   0
Light   Matija Galeković Ciplići M Zagreb   0
Light   mihael rođak udruga veterana specijalne policije omege bjelovar M bjelovar   0
Light   Niko Čvagić Baraber M Šag   0
Light   Noa Čvagić Baraber M Šag   0
Light   Pave Vitaljic   M Split Da 70
Light   Tomislav Radelja Naturel M Zagreb   0
Light   Vanja Kotur Motiv M Slatina Da 70
Light   Vedran Dulj Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod M Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Vjeko Bulat Udruga zdravo trcanje M Osijek Da 100
Light   ZORAN KOVAČEVIĆ SB BICIKLIST M SLAVONSKI BROD   0
Light   Zoran Sopić Individualni M Valpovo   0
Volonter   Helena Vonić SRK Baraber Ž Valpovo   0
Volonter   Mia Nenadić SRK BARABER Ž Bistrinci   0
Volonter   Mirjana Pureta Baraber ET Belišće Ž Osijek   0
Volonter   Sandra Pavić SRK Baraber Ž Bistrinci   0
Volonter   Jasenko Kardum Gašo M Belišće   0
Volonter   Krešimir Šarić Enduro Slavonija M Osijek   0
Volonter   Kruno Tomljanović SRK Baraber M Virovitica   0
Volonter   Marko Pavić SRK BARABER M Belišće   0
Volonter   Željko Kanđera Baraber M Našice   0
Records 301 to 370 of 370
©2016 Baraber Extreme Team