Records 401 to 500 of 672
Kategorija
St br
Natjecatelj
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Potvrda prijave
Kn
Active 568 Krešimir Valentić   M Požega Da 70
Active   Krešimir Žagar Baraber M Našice 0 0
Active   Krešo Lončarić Suhi Guti M Krapinske Toplice 0 0
Active 378 Kristijan Hađur SD Vrhovac M Karlovac Da 70
Active   Kristijan Štih Zagorje Adventure Team M Tuhelj 0 0
Active 470 Kruno Mikšić Epic exXtreme team M Zagreb Da 70
Active 516 Kruno Rodić Individualac M Donji Miholjac Da 70
Active 560 Kruno Tomljanović SRK Baraber M Virovitica Da 70
Active 421 Krunoslav Kokot AK Jastreb 99 M Jastrebarsko Da 70
Active 434 Krunoslav Krivanj Ak Okit Vodice M Vodice Da 70
Active 366 Lorens Flegar ZTŠ M Zagreb Da 70
Active   Luka Jelincic   M Zagreb 0 0
Active   Marco Francesco Ristić Trčaona M Zagreb 0 0
Active 583 Marco Weiser Savezna policija SR Njemače M Zagreb Da 70
Active 370 Marijan Godinić BK Lastavica M Zlatar Bistrica Da 70
Active 419 Marijan Kobetić   M Zagreb Da 70
Active   Marijan Markanović   M Zagreb 0 0
Active 423 Marijo Komerički AK Sljeme M Zagorska Sela Da 70
Active 329 Marin Cicin-Sain   M Rijeka Da 70
Active 379 Mario Holicek Ind M Bjelovar Da 70
Active 457 Mario Marton   M Novska Da 70
Active 459 Mario Matuško   M Zagreb Da 70
Active   Mario Pavlaković IND M Dugo Selo 0 0
Active 548 Mario Šoštarić   M Varaždin * Da 70
Active 551 Mario Štefanac - M Pakrac Da 70
Active 305 Marko Balažić Omega Gym Bjelovar M Bjelovar * Da 70
Active 338 MARKO ČIRJAK   M ZAGREB Da 70
Active 365 Marko Fabijanić   M Jastrebarsko Da 70
Active 397 Marko Jurković Ak Jastreb99 M Jastrebarsko Da 70
Active 439 Marko Kurjančić SRK Baraber M Valpovo Da 70
Active   MARKO LJEVAR   M Pakrac 0 0
Active 573 Marko Vlahov Kae z glavom M Zagreb * Da 70
Active   Matej Kozari INDijanac M Valpovo 0 0
Active 493 Matko Perharic   M Zagreb Da 70
Active 341 Miloš Čović   M Slatina Da 70
Active 353 Miljenko Dorčić Cres M Cres Da 70
Active 387 Miljenko Jagarčec IND M Zagreb Da 70
Active 311 Miroslav Benjak IND M Zagreb Da 70
Active 513 Miroslav Rajter G_team M Zagreb Da 70
Active 400 Mislav Kalecak Kva3ch Crew M Zagreb Da 70
Active 323 Mladen Budinšćak Jastreb extreme M Jastrebarsko Da 120
Active 443 Mladen Lapaš Klub SKOK M Daruvar Da 70
Active 587 Mladen Zeger   M Zagreb Da 70
Active 500 Muris Porčić TK Maraton Krapina M Zlatar Bistrica Da 70
Active 320 Nenad Bralić Ind M Dugi Rat Da 70
Active   Nenad Ostojić Ak Jastreb 99 M Zagreb 0 0
Active 554 Nenad Todorović Exelerion light speed M Zagreb Da 70
Active 539 Neven Svalina   M Belišće Da 70
Active 584 Niclas Weiser Marco Weiser M Zagreb Da 70
Active 313 Nikola Biter Baraber Extreme Team M Osijek * Da 70
Active   Nikola Juric   M Zagreb 0 0
Active 447 Nikola Lesičar BK Lastavica M Zlatar * Da 70
Active   Oscar Piljek Tropical freedom M Cres 0 0
Active 576 Petar Vrančić Zagorje Adventure Team M Zabok Da 70
Active 487 Predrag Paležnica BK Festung M SLAVONSKI BROD Da 70
Active 510 Predrag Radivojević   M Zagreb Da 70
Active 309 Rade Basa Cres M Cres Da 70
Active 469 Ranko Miholić Lastavica M Zlatar Da 70
Active 492 Ranko Pecikozić Baraber Extreme Team M Osijek Da 70
Active 544 Rino Šiljeg   M Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active 314 Robert Bobinec Trčaona M Zlatar Da 70
Active   Robert Fadiga   M Zagreb 0 0
Active 402 Robert Kasumović Individualac M Osijek Da 70
Active 431 Robert Kranjčec KPT running team M Bestovje Da 70
Active 527 Robert Sitar   M Zagreb Da 70
Active 532 Robert Starčević AK Zaprešić M Zaprešić * Da 70
Active 310 Roberto Bašić Baraber extreme team M Osijek Da 70
Active   Saša Ilić AK Forca M Zagreb 0 0
Active 496 Saša Petek   M Varaždin Da 70
Active 445 Sergej Latin Ak Okit M Vodice Da 70
Active 570 Silvio Vilagoš BK Festung M Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active 330 Siniša Crnčan BK Maraton team M Donji Miholjac Da 70
Active   Siniša Jonjic Kps Baraber M Vukovar 0 0
Active 340 Stefano Čoić Bauerfeind RUN team M Zagreb * Da 70
Active   Stjepan Bukal PD Hike Like A Sir M Belovar 0 0
Active 585 stjepan zagac indi M koprivnica * Da 70
Active 542 Sven Šemovčan Zabok M Zabok Da 70
Active   Svjetlan Hudec   M Zagreb 0 0
Active 322 Tomislav Budinšćak Jastreb extreme M Jastrebarsko Da 120
Active   Tomislav Jagarčec KPT Tehnika M Donja Stubica 0 0
Active 432 TOMISLAV KRAPANIĆ SC Mali dom M Zagreb Da 70
Active 455 Tomislav Marinović Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod M Slavonski Brod Da 70
Active 508 Tomislav Pupačić Trčaona Zagreb M Zagreb Da 70
Active 530 Tomislav Spanjol DoPunteiNazad M Rijeka Da 70
Active 566 Tomislav Vadlja zagorje adventure team M Zabok Da 70
Active 569 Tomislav Vasari Drumski M Kloštar Ivanić Da 70
Active 582 Tomislav Vuzem Zagorje Adventure Team M Krapinske Toplice Da 70
Active 526 Valter Siladi   M Zabok Da 70
Active 381 Vedran Horvatek Zagorje adventure team M Veliko Trgovisce Da 70
Active 538 Vedran Sudar   M Zagreb Da 70
Active 537 Vice Sučić USJP “Omege” Bjelovar M Bjelovar * Da 70
Active 441 Vjeko Laljak GOforward M Zabok Da 70
Active 384 Vjekoslav Ivandija Ind M Đurđevac Da 70
Active 545 Vladimir Šimović Hermit M Zagreb Da 70
Active 325 Vlado Busić Forca M Zagreb Da 70
Active   Zeljko Dasovic   M Zagreb 0 0
Active   Zeljko Kezic   M Zagreb 0 0
Active   Zoran Priegl Sokol M Cepin Prijavljen poslje roka 0
Active   Zvonimir Renić Ind M Zagreb 0 0
Active 563 Željan Turalija SRK Baraber M Valpovo * Da 70
Records 401 to 500 of 672
©2016 Baraber Extreme Team