Records 501 to 600 of 672
Kategorija
St br
Natjecatelj
Tim
Spol
Mjesto
Potvrda prijave
Kn
Active 361 Željko Dupelj   M Zagreb * Da 70
Active 464 Željko Mičuga GOforward M Konjscina Da 70
Light 721 Ana Čvagić SRK Baraber Ž Šag Da 70
Light 732 Ana Elkaz Saucony akademija trcanja Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Ana Fabijanić Jastrebextreme Ž Jastrebarsko 0 0
Light 769 Ana Marić MOTIV Ž Slatina * Da 70
Light   Ana-Marija Krakić   Ž Zaprešić 0 0
Light 826 andrea varga   Ž 33520 slatina * Da 70
Light 772 Andreja Matković Pužići Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Light 715 Andrijana Budinšćak Jastreb extreme Ž Jastrebarsko Da 70
Light   Andrijana Erdec Ind Ž Đurđevac 0 0
Light 743 Anica Hribar OKB Ž Sromlje STR 0
Light   Antonija Bedeniković Ind Ž Osijek 0 0
Light 737 Antonija Fortunato Kovač Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 738 Antonija Galić   Ž zagreb Da 70
Light 749 Antonija Jelinić Individualka Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 742 Barbara Horvat IND Ž Našice Da 70
Light 813 brankica škarica Faxtel Team Kutina Ž Kutina Da 70
Light 750 Danijela Jozić Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 832 Diana Weiser Marco Weiser Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light   Dora Penzar   Ž Zagreb 0 0
Light 733 Edita Ercek   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light   Eleonora Matić STK Baraber Ž Osijek 0 0
Light 823 Emanuela Tropp Bauerfeind RUN team Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Light 791 Ena Plantak   Ž Slatina * Da 70
Light 783 Gordana Modrušan Horvat   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 708 Ines Balog   Ž Ludbreg Da 70
Light 777 Irena Mesiček IND Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Light 788 Irena Palameta   Ž Pozega Da 70
Light 702 Iva Anić IND Ž Osijek Da 70
Light 729 IVA Đakovac BARABER Ž Nard - 16 0
Light 767 Iva Majić Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 725 Ivana Djedović Klub SKOK Ž Daruvar Da 70
Light 739 Ivana Grško Šimić Saucony akademija trcanja Slav.Brod Ž Slav.Brod Da 70
Light   Ivana Mrković   Ž Sl. Brod 0 0
Light 793 Ivana Pušić IND Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 795 Ivana Roksandić-Križan   Ž Osijek Da 70
Light 820 Ivana Tokić   Ž Osijek Da 70
Light 716 Jana Budinšćak Jastreb extreme Ž Jastrebarsko - 16 70
Light 727 Jelena Dulikravić   Ž Ludbreg Da 70
Light 809 Jelena Šakić Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž SLAVONSKI BROD Da 70
Light 811 JULIJANA ŠIMIĆ Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž SLAVONSKI BROD Da 70
Light 713 Katarina Bošnjak Ind Ž Požega * Da 70
Light 763 Katarina Lasić ZTŠ Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Light 706 Klara Baksa Faxtel Team Kutina Ž Kutina - 16 70
Light 784 Kristina Morić Skidajkile Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 792 Kristina Princip Saucony Akademija trcanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 816 Lidija Špehar Individualac Ž Našice Da 70
Light 776 Lucija Matković Pužići Ž Velika Gorica - 16 0
Light 761 Luna Krizan   Ž Osijek Da 70
Light 748 Maja janković   Ž Pleternica Da 70
Light 768 Maja Majić Saucony Akademija Trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž 35 000 Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 822 Manuela Tomljenović Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Bukovlje Da 70
Light 762 Marijana Kurtović Saucony Akademija trčanja Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 785 Marina Nenadović   Ž Slavonski Brod * Da 70
Light 815 Marina Škunca   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 818 Marina Švegović Žnidarić IND Ž Ludbreg Da 70
Light   Marinela Janković IND Ž Slatina 0 0
Light 773 Marta Matković Pužići Ž Velika Gorica - 16 0
Light 808 Mateja Suk   Ž Novi Zagreb Da 70
Light   Melita Posavac Ind Ž Virovitica 0 0
Light 709 Mia Barić Zagorje adventure team Ž Sveti Križ Začretje - 18 70
Light 766 Mia Majetić   Ž Zaprešić - 16 0
Light 805 Mia Starčević AK Zaprešić Ž Zaprešić - 16 70
Light   Milada Rabihić Trčaona Ž Kašina 0 0
Light 731 Mirela Đakovac BARABER Ž Nard * Da 70
Light 775 Mirela Matković Pužići Ž Velika Gorica * Da 70
Light 799 Mirela Skocic Walk&Talk Ž Zagreb Da 120
Light 830 Mirela Vojnovic Individualka Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Light 778 Mirna Mikić Saucony akademija trčanja Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 831 Mirna Vovk Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 806 Mladena Sučić   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 825 Nada Vardic saucony akademija trčanja slavonski brod Ž vranovci Da 70
Light   Natalija Jurina Babović individualno Ž Zapresic 0 0
Light 827 Nevenka Vezaj Zeljeznak Zagrebacka treking skola Ž Zagreb * Da 70
Light 819 Nikolina Terzić Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Gromačnik Da 70
Light 757 Nina Koceić KPS Baraber Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 797 Nina Santek   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light   Nina Suhobilec Ilić   Ž Zagreb 0 0
Light   Paula Santini Ind Ž Zagreb 0 0
Light 747 Paulina Jadrešin Goforward Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light   Ramona Mačefat-Muranić   Ž Zagorska Sela 49296 0 0
Light 771 Sanja Matić Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 810 Sanja Šemuga   Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 770 Sara Matičević Saucony Akademija trčanja Sl.Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light   Silva Evačić Ind Ž Petrijanec 0 0
Light   Silva Žabo   Ž Zadar 0 0
Light   Slavica Kezic   Ž Zagreb 0 0
Light 779 Suzana Miklošević Motiv Ž Slatina Da 70
Light 726 Svjetlana Dudrak Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Ž Slavonski Brod Da 70
Light 753 Svjetlana Kalanj Bognar   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 790 Tajana Petrinec Bartoš   Ž Daruvar Da 70
Light 711 Tatjana Birer Novoselovic Saucony škola trčanja Ž Sl.Brod Da 70
Light 802 TATJANA SOPIĆ BODYFORM Ž VALPOVO Da 70
Light 736 Tea Fleck   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 712 Tihana Bišćan Motiv Ž Slatina Da 70
Light   Tina Katić   Ž Našice 0 0
Light   Vesna Kačan   Ž Zagreb 0 0
Light 834 Vida Zrnčić   Ž Zagreb Da 70
Light 824 Zala Tropp PK Varaždin Ž Varazdin - 16 0
Records 501 to 600 of 672
©2016 Baraber Extreme Team