PAPUK TREK & TRAIL 2017 SRK BARABER
POREDAK Challenger
Active Light
Poredak St br Spol Ime i prezime Tim Država Vrijeme Napomena
1 52 M Daniel Krstulović Opara HPD Mosor - Sikire Hrvatska 2:42:27  
2 53 M Tihomir Kruc   Hrvatska 2:52:58  
3 21 M Dino Dorčić Cres Hrvatska 2:53:10  
4 90 M Petar Šokčić SRK Žuti šešir Hrvatska 3:01:42  
5 5 M Stjepan Barić Zagorje adventure team Hrvatska 3:03:18  
6 95 M Jakov Dabov PD Promina Hrvatska 3:03:44  
7 18 M Alan Buhin BGK Tuškanac Hrvatska 3:04:11  
8 76 M Zvonimir Prosenjak AK Koprivnica Hrvatska 3:04:34  
9 50 M Tihomir Kralj Lonjica Hrvatska 3:04:37  
10 34 M Bojan Jevševar OKB Slovenija 3:04:48  
11 72 M Goran Poljak   Hrvatska 3:10:04  
12 55 M Zoran Kurdija Mogu dugo Hrvatska 3:10:18  
13 1019 M Gaston Piljek   Hrvatska 3:10:47  
14 83 M Vedran Rožić Maraton team Hrvatska 3:13:25  
15 1 M zoran andračić SRK Baraber Hrvatska 3:13:28  
16 103 M Julije Zelenka SRK Žuti šešir Hrvatska 3:14:20  
17 77 M Tomislav Radović SRK Baraber Hrvatska 3:14:40  
18 49 M Ivo Šime Krajnović Biker Hrvatska 3:16:27  
19 3 M Dražen Bakarić SD Vrhovac Hrvatska 3:21:22  
20 93 M Filip Topol Rise&Shine Hrvatska 3:22:18  
21 11 M Vedran Berković Perpetuum Adventure Hrvatska 3:23:35  
22 59 M Tomislav Lokas AK Okit / Tichurine Hrvatska 3:23:57  
23 25 M Zoran Glavočić NIPRI Hrvatska 3:25:13  
24 32 M Matej Ivančić Ztš Hrvatska 3:25:52  
25 66 M Igor Milicic Rise&Shine Hrvatska 3:26:21  
26 13 M Tomislav Bilandžić SRK Žuti šešir Hrvatska 3:26:58  
27 70 M DUŠKO PANJKOVIĆ NAŠK Našice Hrvatska 3:27:51  
28 104 M Vedran Šer KCIPT Samobor Hrvatska 3:27:53  
29 61 M Danijel Lovrek Rise&Shine Hrvatska 3:29:13  
30 47 M Tihomir Kovač SRK Baraber Hrvatska 3:29:15  
31 106 M Ivan Habuš   Hrvatska 3:31:53  
32 74 M Dejan Posavec Ak Varazdin Hrvatska 3:32:04  
33 29 M Nikola Horvat Drumski ratnici Hrvatska 3:32:11  
34 79 M Marko Rafaj Sisačka divlja trkačka liga Hrvatska 3:32:22  
35 81 M Rolando Ravnak ŠD Maksim Slovenija 3:35:58  
36 64 M Damir Matan RaN 047/CEIK Braća Seljan Karlovac Hrvatska 3:36:16  
37 44 M Milan Komljenović KCIPT Samobor Hrvatska 3:36:21  
38 68 M Marko Novak Ultra trail Ribnica Slovenija 3:37:11  
39 92 M Mladen Tomljanović Atletski klub Perpetuum mobile Hrvatska 3:37:33  
40 67 M Tomislav Možanić Tk Marathon 95 Varaždin Hrvatska 3:39:17  
41 85 M Ive Skelin AK "Okit" VODICE Hrvatska 3:40:21  
42 27 M Miran Goričanec SRK Baraber Slovenija 3:41:00  
43 1017 M Mario Erdec   Hrvatska 3:41:04  
44 80 M DAMIR RAICH DULE I PRIJATELJI Hrvatska 3:43:49  
45 28 M Ivan Gverić OK Kapela Hrvatska 3:44:07  
46 1014 M Šimun Cimerman Treking ligs Hrvatska 3:45:55  
47 36 M Željko Kanđera SRK Baraber Hrvatska 3:47:18  
48 2 M Mirko Antoljak IND. Hrvatska 3:47:40  
49 10 M Dario Berak Monsters Belišće Hrvatska 3:52:43  
50 65 M Željko Matičević Saucony Akademija trčanja Sl.Brod Hrvatska 3:53:10  
51 73 M Dejan Popek KCIPT Samobor Hrvatska 3:57:16  
52 7 M Tomislav Bartolović PD Zanatlija Hrvatska 4:01:01  
53 108 M Tihomir Arnaut Žuti Šešir Hrvatska 4:05:07  
54 4 M Mario Baric Ak okit-fortuna Hrvatska 4:23:29  
55 58 M Krunoslav Lokas Tichurine Hrvatska 4:23:41  
56 23 M Mario Filipec ski klub zagreb Hrvatska 4:27:52  
57 91 M Mario Tepeš Bauerfeind RUN team Hrvatska 4:30:34  
58 37 M Luka Karavidović Salomon Running Team Hrvatska 4:35:53  
59 8 M Nikola Begedin   Hrvatska 4:36:01  
60 20 M Dejan Dokleja   Hrvatska 4:36:28  
61 42 M Mićo Klarić AK Okit Hrvatska 4:45:10  
62 46 M Domagoj Koštić BK Roda Hrvatska 4:47:15  
63 987 M Andrej Petranovic Rise&Shine Hrvatska 4:48:02  
64 87 M Vladimir Subanović nemam team Hrvatska 4:49:17  
65 322 M Tomislav Budinšćak Jastreb extreme Hrvatska 4:51:36  
66 33 M Jože Jere KLUB TRMASTIH Slovenija 4:51:57  
67 38 M marko kašič sevnica Slovenija 4:52:03  
68 22 M MLADEN FANCEV SOLO Hrvatska 4:54:02  
69 84 M Franko Simić   Hrvatska 4:54:06  
70 94 M Marko Topolnjak AK Varaždin Hrvatska 4:57:57  
71 89 M Branimir Šloser   Hrvatska 5:04:53  
72 45 M Primož Kosmač   Slovenija 5:17:18  
73 109 M Hrvoje Bertović   Hrvatska 5:43:23  
74 344 M Damir Frenky Čulig SD Vrhovac Hrvatska 5:49:03  
75 705 M Luka Bakarić SD Vrhovac Hrvatska 5:49:05  
76 75 M Josip Prević   Hrvatska 5:58:06  
77 100 M Hrvoje Žderić   Hrvatska 6:39:01  
78 40 M Marijan Klanac   Hrvatska 7:53:06  
79 41 M Nikola Klanjčić   Hrvatska 7:53:13  
80 99 M Ante Zdrilić   Hrvatska 7:53:32  
81 101 M Tomislav Žegrec   Hrvatska 7:53:36  
  48 M Mladen Kovaček SkidajKile.hr Hrvatska   DNF
1 16 Ž Jelena Brezak Zagorje Adventure Team- AK Sljeme Hrvatska 3:14:07  
2 96 Ž Paula Vrdoljak Ak Sljeme Hrvatska 3:16:11  
3 54 Ž Petra Kulić   Hrvatska 3:20:24  
4 107 Ž Renata Batur Ak Sljeme Hrvatska 3:31:16  
5 12 Ž Antonija Bešlić   Hrvatska 3:31:55  
6 82 Ž Tamara Ravnak ŠD Maksim Slovenija 3:36:19  
7 39 Ž Sanja Kavaz Jahorina Ultra Trail Team B i H 3:45:54  
8 35 Ž Ana Ježovita   Hrvatska 3:48:40  
9 31 Ž Renata Hršak BBK Krpelj Samobor Hrvatska 3:53:00  
10 98 Ž Vanda Zahirović Ak Maraton Vukovar Hrvatska 4:20:50  
11 30 Ž Danijela Horvat AK Sljeme Hrvatska 4:21:02  
12 19 Ž Irena Corko Mestrovic OK Kapela Hrvatska 4:31:45  
13 97 Ž Ivana Vukojević AK Forca / Cetina adventure team Hrvatska 4:32:17  
14 524 Ž Katarina Sever   Hrvatska 4:47:12  
15 51 Ž Sonja Kreč SRD 315 Sjeverozapad Hrvatska 4:57:49  
16 435 Ž Tina Krnić Hpk Sv.Mihovil Hrvatska 5:10:10  
17 410 Ž Tamara Kefeček   Hrvatska 6:03:09  
18 335 Ž Roberta Cupic ZTŠ Hrvatska 6:03:23