PAPUK TREK & TRAIL 2017 SRK BARABER
POREDAK Active
Challenger Light
Poredak St br Spol Ime i prezime Tim Država Vrijeme Napomena
1 415 M DAMIR KLIGL SRK Baraber Hrvatska 1:46:18  
2 949 M Krešimir Mrčela     1:47:35  
3 455 M Tomislav Marinović Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 1:48:37  
4 1013 M Marco Francesco Ristić Trčaona Hrvatska 1:53:57  
5 378 M Kristijan Hađur SD Vrhovac Hrvatska 1:54:01  
6 520 M Andrija Savić Okit/Fortuna Hrvatska 1:54:12  
7 345 M Dinko Čulig SD Vrhovac Hrvatska 1:54:57  
8 1010 M Krešimir Žagar SRK Baraber Hrvatska 1:55:10  
9 428 M Ivan Kovačević   Hrvatska 1:55:22  
10 1001 M Marko Bićanić Trčaona klub trčanja Hrvatska 1:56:22  
11 515 M Danijel Regvar   Hrvatska 1:56:51  
12 1012 M Darko Mavriček   Hrvatska 1:57:10  
13 568 M Krešimir Valentić   Hrvatska 1:58:14  
14 572 M Danijel Vladusic Omega Gym Bjelovar Hrvatska 1:58:44  
15 917 M Mijenko Komar     1:59:03  
16 350 M Darin Deželić IND Hrvatska 1:59:11  
17 488 M Goran Papeš Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 1:59:39  
18 500 M Muris Porčić TK Maraton Krapina Hrvatska 2:03:47  
19 944 M Benyamin Vuk     2:06:11  
20 992 M Nenad Ostojić Ak Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 2:06:29  
21 365 M Zdenko Pučar AK Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 2:06:43  
22 567 M Darko Valečić IND Hrvatska 2:06:50  
23 359 M Antonio Dujmović SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:07:07  
24 313 M Nikola Biter SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:09:08  
25 490 M Goran Pavić BBK Požega Hrvatska 2:09:49  
26 474 M Igor Mogoroš   Hrvatska 2:10:23  
27 311 M Miroslav Benjak IND Hrvatska 2:11:07  
28 447 M Nikola Lesičar BK Lastavica Hrvatska 2:11:08  
29 422 M Ivan Kolar SD Mala Erpenja Hrvatska 2:11:17  
30 592 M Mario Pavlaković IND Hrvatska 2:11:41  
31 69 M Zdravko Očić Zagorje adventure team Hrvatska 2:12:17  
32 370 M Marijan Godinić BK Lastavica Hrvatska 2:13:04  
33 560 M Kruno Tomljanović SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:13:24  
34 373 M Hrvoje Grgić USJP OMEGE BJELOVAR Hrvatska 2:14:35  
35 314 M Robert Bobinec Trčaona Hrvatska 2:15:12  
36 383 M Dubravko Huic Zagorje adventure team Hrvatska 2:16:14  
37 86 M Ivica Skocic AK Sljeme & Munjeviti Juric Hrvatska 2:17:12  
38 990 M Tomislav Jagarčec KPT Tehnika Hrvatska 2:17:23  
39 545 M Vladimir Šimović Hermit Hrvatska 2:18:03  
40 470 M Kruno Mikšić Epic exXtreme team Hrvatska 2:18:44  
41 305 M Marko Balažić Omega Gym Bjelovar Hrvatska 2:19:12  
42 404 M Dražen Katanec SC MALI DOM Hrvatska 2:19:41  
43 491 M Bojan Plavi Pavlović SC MALI DOM Hrvatska 2:19:47  
44 537 M Vice Sučić USJP “Omege” Bjelovar Hrvatska 2:19:49  
45 366 M Lorens Flegar ZTŠ Hrvatska 2:19:52  
46 571 M Ivan Vitenberg   Hrvatska 2:19:57  
47 579 M Goran Vučković AK NoGA Novska Hrvatska 2:21:08  
48 454 M Krešimir Mandić KCIPT Samobor Hrvatska 2:21:33  
49 548 M Mario Šoštarić   Hrvatska 2:21:45  
50 469 M Ranko Miholić Lastavica Hrvatska 2:21:48  
51 1008 M Ivan Iličić   Hrvatska 2:22:53  
52 464 M Željko Mičuga GOforward Hrvatska 2:23:09  
53 530 M Tomislav Spanjol DoPunteiNazad Hrvatska 2:23:40  
54 509 M Bruno Radić Tk.DoPunteiNazad Hrvatska 2:23:50  
55 446 M Ivica Lenard SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:24:12  
56 492 M Ranko Pecikozić SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:24:20  
57 56 M Krešimir Ležaić IND Hrvatska 2:24:56  
58 1011 M Dražen Vrabac SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:26:06  
59 994 M Zoran Priegl Sokol Hrvatska 2:27:30  
60 542 M Sven Šemovčan Zabok Hrvatska 2:30:03  
61 396 M Ivan Juriša   Hrvatska 2:30:13  
62 412 M Ivica Kerep BK Maraton Team Hrvatska 2:31:27  
63 423 M Marijo Komerički AK Sljeme Hrvatska 2:31:44  
64 414 M Ante Klarić AK Okit Hrvatska 2:32:19  
65 391 M Dragan Jović Absolute Beginner Hrvatska 2:32:20  
66 909 M Igor Varga     2:32:40  
67 588 M Ante Žigo Adidas Runners Zagreb Hrvatska 2:33:14  
68 578 M Dražen Vrček Tk Maraton 95 Hrvatska 2:34:41  
69 573 M Marko Vlahov Kae z glavom Hrvatska 2:35:31  
70 521 M Hrvoje Seiter Kae z glavom Hrvatska 2:35:33  
71 999 M Hrvoje Kuveždić Mad Professor Hrvatska 2:35:59  
72 401 M Darijan Karoli Ind Hrvatska 2:38:14  
73 341 M Miloš Čović   Hrvatska 2:38:25  
74 549 M Ivan Špoljarić   Hrvatska 2:38:53  
75 1000 M Stjepan Bukal PD Hike Like A Sir Hrvatska 2:39:09  
76 402 M Robert Kasumović Individualac Hrvatska 2:39:27  
77 496 M Saša Petek   Hrvatska 2:40:17  
78 353 M Miljenko Dorčić Cres Hrvatska 2:41:13  
79 431 M Robert Kranjčec KPT running team Hrvatska 2:43:05  
80 352 M Bojan Divjak   Hrvatska 2:43:29  
81 384 M Vjekoslav Ivandija Ind Hrvatska 2:43:37  
82 333 M Dalibor Cujzek GOforward Hrvatska 2:44:14  
83 441 M Vjeko Laljak GOforward Hrvatska 2:44:22  
84 400 M Mislav Kalecak Kva3ch Crew Hrvatska 2:46:00  
85 551 M Mario Štefanac - Hrvatska 2:46:44  
86 309 M Rade Basa Cres Hrvatska 2:46:54  
87 510 M Predrag Radivojević   Hrvatska 2:47:07  
88 538 M Vedran Sudar   Hrvatska 2:48:09  
89 445 M Sergej Latin Ak Okit Hrvatska 2:48:13  
90 554 M Nenad Todorović Exelerion light speed Hrvatska 2:48:30  
91 1004 M Anđelko Bačurin Ind Hrvatska 2:48:39  
92 340 M Stefano Čoić Bauerfeind RUN team Hrvatska 2:49:30  
93 346 M Boris Ćerić BK Festung Hrvatska 2:50:23  
94 570 M Silvio Vilagoš BK Festung Hrvatska 2:50:25  
95 487 M Predrag Paležnica BK Festung Hrvatska 2:50:27  
96 421 M Krunoslav Kokot AK Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 2:51:58  
97 526 M Valter Siladi   Hrvatska 2:53:16  
98 576 M Petar Vrančić Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 2:53:42  
99 563 M Željan Turalija SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:53:44  
100 332 M Jovica Cucić ARK FRUŠKA GORA Ostale zemlje izvan EU 2:53:54  
101 983 M Mario Črljenec   Hrvatska 2:54:04  
102 945 M Marko Mlinarić     2:54:10  
103 371 M Gordan Gregurić Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 2:54:18  
104 503 M Bojan Povšič Pliva Running Team Hrvatska 2:54:54  
105 504 M Boris Predmerski Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 2:55:09  
106 525 M Igor Sikirić   Hrvatska 2:56:10  
107 931 M Dražen Vorih Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 2:57:35  
108 397 M Marko Jurković Ak Jastreb99 Hrvatska 2:59:54  
109 323 M Mladen Budinšćak Jastreb extreme Hrvatska 3:00:11  
110 985 M Kristijan Štih Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 3:00:26  
111 584 M Niclas Weiser Marco Weiser Ostale zemlje u EU 3:01:27  
112 583 M Marco Weiser Savezna policija SR Njemače Ostale zemlje u EU 3:01:28  
113 364 M Boris Đurđević IND Hrvatska 3:02:38  
114 432 M TOMISLAV KRAPANIĆ SC Mali dom Hrvatska 3:03:55  
115 399 M Darko Kadoić NIK1. Hrvatska 3:04:19  
116 459 M Mario Matuško   Hrvatska 3:04:43  
117 1009 M Davor Stanković   Hrvatska 3:06:17  
118 388 M Duško Jagodić   Hrvatska 3:07:42  
119 448 M Ivica Liović Ind Hrvatska 3:07:56  
120 506 M Ivan Pritišanac   Hrvatska 3:08:17  
121 26 M Slaven Goglia KPT Hrvatska 3:10:00  
122 473 M Igor Mladenović   Slovenija 3:11:19  
123 513 M Miroslav Rajter G_team Hrvatska 3:11:43  
124 17 M Branimir Brkljačić Nacionalni park Mandre Hrvatska 3:15:25  
125 330 M Siniša Crnčan BK Maraton team Hrvatska 3:16:08  
126 566 M Tomislav Vadlja zagorje adventure team Hrvatska 3:16:35  
127 387 M Miljenko Jagarčec IND Hrvatska 3:19:29  
128 539 M Neven Svalina   Hrvatska 3:20:52  
129 594 M IVICA ŠESTAK TIM OREŠKOVIĆ Hrvatska 3:21:13  
130 315 M Boris Bognar   Hrvatska 3:21:19  
131 493 M Matko Perharic   Hrvatska 3:24:33  
132 553 M Damir Štefanović Zagorje adventure team Hrvatska 3:24:49  
133 349 M Alen Damjanović Bauerfeind RUN team Hrvatska 3:25:53  
134 427 M Ivan Kovač Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 3:27:27  
135 557 M Ivan Tomaš   Hrvatska 3:27:54  
136 302 M Domagoj Anić   Hrvatska 3:30:57  
137 942 M Samir Bašić     3:33:36  
138 587 M Mladen Zeger   Hrvatska 3:33:40  
139 760 M Vlatka Kovačević Solo Hrvatska 3:37:09  
140 379 M Mario Holicek Ind Hrvatska 3:38:27  
141 580 M Dalibor Vujić Ind Hrvatska 3:42:16  
142 482 M Damir Nenadić SRK Baraber Hrvatska 3:44:06  
143 544 M Rino Šiljeg   Hrvatska 3:51:48  
144 569 M Tomislav Vasari Drumski Hrvatska 3:54:56  
145 331 M Ivo Crnolatac   Hrvatska 3:55:13  
146 419 M Marijan Kobetić   Hrvatska 3:56:21  
147 516 M Kruno Rodić Individualac Hrvatska 3:57:20  
148 329 M Marin Cicin-Sain   Hrvatska 4:01:08  
149 934 M Saša Đozić     4:02:22  
150 382 M Darko Hoško   Hrvatska 4:05:25  
151 320 M Nenad Bralić Ind Hrvatska 4:05:48  
152 527 M Robert Sitar   Hrvatska 4:05:57  
153 505 M alen primorac naturel Hrvatska 4:13:38  
154 499 M Deni Pongrac Cres Hrvatska 4:16:18  
155 334 M Darko Cuncic AK Sljeme Hrvatska 4:17:01  
156 536 M Borna Sučić   Hrvatska 4:23:30  
157 540 M Jerko Šebalj   Hrvatska 4:25:30  
158 596 M Svjetlan Hudec   Hrvatska 4:26:01  
159 995 M Dražen Sertić Vertiv Hrvatska 4:27:42  
160 361 M Željko Dupelj   Hrvatska 4:27:50  
161 498 M Karlo Pokrajcic   Hrvatska 4:34:19  
162 940 M Vedran Potoč     4:40:00  
163 939 M Goran Potoč     4:40:09  
164 933 M Davor Lolić     4:44:36  
165 325 M Vlado Busić Forca Hrvatska 4:48:48  
166 347 M Dejan Ćorluka   Hrvatska 4:55:50  
167 317 M Juroslav Božić   Hrvatska 4:56:05  
168 523 M Ivan Sekula   Hrvatska 5:09:56  
169 466 M Ivan Mihel AK Maksimir Hrvatska 5:56:38  
170 405 M Darko Katić   Hrvatska 5:57:37  
  338 M MARKO ČIRJAK   Hrvatska   DNF
  565 M Dario Ušljebrka Ak okit Hrvatska   DNF
  984 M Ivan Matković   Hrvatska   DNF
1 450 Ž Vlasta Lončarić SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:09:06  
2 991 Ž Lana Ostojić   Hrvatska 2:12:19  
3 593 Ž Jelena Sekelj   Hrvatska 2:14:47  
4 374 Ž MANDICA GRUBIŠIĆ   Hrvatska 2:19:01  
5 301 Ž Dina Androić   Hrvatska 2:19:58  
6 452 Ž Martina Maloča SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:20:01  
7 392 Ž Ines Jozić   Hrvatska 2:21:21  
8 385 Ž Ivana Ivandija Ind Hrvatska 2:24:13  
9 502 Ž Gabriela Poslon SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:24:21  
10 575 Ž Moguljak Tamara   Hrvatska 2:27:47  
11 535 Ž Dunja Straka SRK Baraber Hrvatska 2:31:55  
12 478 Ž Milena Nadracic   Hrvatska 2:32:16  
13 485 Ž Marina Obelić AK Varaždin Hrvatska 2:33:20  
14 462 Ž Ivana Merc AK Koprivnica Hrvatska 2:33:39  
15 595 Ž Zlata Agić   Hrvatska 2:33:55  
16 495 Ž TIHANA PETAK HEP RUNNING TEAM Hrvatska 2:36:58  
17 343 Ž Ines Čule ZTŠ Hrvatska 2:36:58  
18 348 Ž Anđela Ćukušić   Hrvatska 2:38:17  
19 546 Ž Jelka Škoton   Hrvatska 2:39:09  
20 424 Ž Jelena Korica   Hrvatska 2:42:25  
21 351 Ž Tatjana Dinter Vidaković ZTŠ Hrvatska 2:42:39  
22 312 Ž Dražena Berović AK Okit Hrvatska 2:42:41  
23 577 Ž Lidija Vrbanić TK Marathon 95 Hrvatska 2:42:49  
24 559 Ž Ljerka Tomić - Hrvatska 2:43:03  
25 494 Ž Ana Peručić IND Hrvatska 2:44:36  
26 318 Ž Elza Božić AK Sljeme Hrvatska 2:46:11  
27 826 Ž andrea varga   Hrvatska 2:50:49  
28 420 Ž Suzana Kokot AK Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 2:51:58  
29 512 M Dijana Radotović AK Koprivnica Hrvatska 2:53:56  
30 471 Ž Margareta Milaković PSD Železničar Novi Sad Ostale zemlje izvan EU 2:55:00  
31 395 Ž Ljerka Jurić Karoli Ind Hrvatska 2:55:15  
32 1002 Ž Petra Knez Fitmakeover Hrvatska 2:55:39  
33 581 Ž Meliha Vukalić Ind Hrvatska 2:56:44  
34 716 Ž Jana Budinšćak Jastreb extreme Hrvatska 2:57:24  
35 386 Ž Lusiana Iveković SkidajKile Hrvatska 2:57:37  
36 514 Ž Anita Rebernjak ART Hrvatska 2:57:48  
37 562 Ž Antonija Tretinjak Adidas Runners Zagreb Hrvatska 3:00:35  
38 531 Ž Alena Stanić Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 3:03:01  
39 480 Ž Ana Nemet Đurđević IND Hrvatska 3:08:05  
40 486 Ž Anita Ofner AK Okit Vodice Hrvatska 3:08:24  
41 943 Ž Petra Momčilović     3:09:46  
42 463 Ž Andreja Mesiček IND Hrvatska 3:09:48  
43 433 Ž Jelena Kravoščanec Todorović Fitmakeover Hrvatska 3:10:02  
44 307 Ž Mihaela Barić Zagorje adventure team Hrvatska 3:13:06  
45 354 Ž Milena Dorčić Cres Hrvatska 3:13:08  
46 303 Ž Ivana Antonić   Hrvatska 3:14:26  
47 457 Ž Marina Caren Smolčić   Hrvatska 3:14:40  
48 993 Ž Diana Delić-Brkljačić Nacionalni park Mandre Hrvatska 3:15:27  
49 715 Ž Andrijana Budinšćak Jastreb extreme Hrvatska 3:15:41  
50 517 Ž Jelena Rodić Bk Maraton team Hrvatska 3:16:05  
51 528 Ž Maja Skomina Kae z glavom Hrvatska 3:16:15  
52 416 Ž Ivana Kljaić   Hrvatska 3:16:58  
53 429 Ž MAJA KRAKAR Divlja trkacka liga Sisak Hrvatska 3:17:00  
54 398 Ž Andrea Jurković AK Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 3:18:25  
55 472 Ž Maja Misirača   Hrvatska 3:19:04  
56 489 Ž Tajana Papić   Hrvatska 3:20:13  
57 411 Ž Silvija Rimaj   Hrvatska 3:21:25  
58 438 Ž Snježana Kurdija AK Forca Hrvatska 3:22:27  
59 555 Ž Tamara Tolnauer Ackermann ind Hrvatska 3:23:06  
60 403 Ž Nada Kaštelan   Hrvatska 3:24:59  
61 389 Ž Andrea Jambrosic Sakoman   Hrvatska 3:26:06  
62 336 Ž Jasminka Čavužić Čajko AK Perpetuum mobile Hrvatska 3:26:23  
63 591 Ž Lilijana Papic AK Oroslavje Hrvatska 3:29:15  
64 928 Ž Ana Matković Čorda     3:29:38  
65 927 Ž Vladimira Hebrang     3:29:44  
66 417 Ž Marijana Knezoci Ak Jastreb 99 Hrvatska 3:29:46  
67 316 Ž Katarina Bogunovic AK Perpetuum mobile Hrvatska 3:30:07  
68 375 Ž ¸Lada Gumhalter   Hrvatska 3:32:49  
69 362 Ž Tatjana Durn   Hrvatska 3:33:42  
70 357 Ž Ivana Družinec   Hrvatska 3:33:58  
71 550 Ž Tatjana Špoljarić AK Perpetuum mobile Hrvatska 3:34:38  
72 465 Ž Mirela Mihaljević Petani   Hrvatska 3:34:40  
73 915 Ž Martina Marton     3:36:57  
74 484 Ž Marija Novosel   Hrvatska 3:37:06  
75 508 Ž Ivana Petrovic IND Hrvatska 3:37:47  
76 589 Ž marina kolaric   Hrvatska 3:38:04  
77 425 Ž Alenka Kosmač   Slovenija 3:40:37  
78 481 Ž Mia Nenadić SRK Baraber Hrvatska 3:40:55  
79 997 Ž Tamara Dabov PD Promina Hrvatska 3:41:31  
80 1006 Ž Anita Smoljo   Hrvatska 3:41:43  
81 363 Ž Vedrana Džanić   Hrvatska 3:41:51  
82 394 Ž Ena Jurčić Ind Hrvatska 3:42:20  
83 920 Ž Natalija Jurina Babović individualno Hrvatska 3:44:34  
84 556 Ž Marija Tomaić   Hrvatska 3:47:41  
85 355 Ž Maja Drašković IND Hrvatska 3:51:47  
86 543 Ž Dubaravka Šiljeg   Hrvatska 3:51:54  
87 337 Ž Iva Černja g_team Hrvatska 3:52:38  
88 368 Ž Saša Glagolić SRK Baraber Hrvatska 3:53:09  
89 342 Ž Tanja Čučković   Hrvatska 3:53:21  
90 541 Ž Nina Šebečić Crnolatac   Hrvatska 3:55:24  
91 418 Ž Nevia Kobetić   Hrvatska 3:56:11  
92 935 Ž Sandra Vukić     4:02:29  
93 1003 Ž Marica Vrbic Ind Hrvatska 4:02:31  
94 998 Ž Viktorija Car   Hrvatska 4:02:32  
95 440 Ž Anita Kutleša Bauerfeind RUN team Hrvatska 4:02:59  
96 321 Ž Ivana Brebrić   Hrvatska 4:03:05  
97 306 Ž Loredana Baracic   Hrvatska 4:05:36  
98 319 Ž Dejzi Bralić Ind Hrvatska 4:05:42  
99 468 Ž Marina Mihelja   Hrvatska 4:09:17  
100 430 Ž Martina Kralj Bauerfeind RUN team Hrvatska 4:11:21  
101 372 Ž Marina Grgic   Hrvatska 4:12:54  
102 467 Ž Darija Mihelja   Hrvatska 4:13:10  
103 437 Ž Lahorka Kuhar   Hrvatska 4:13:20  
104 910 Ž Dubravka Jančić Bauerfeind RUN team Hrvatska 4:13:26  
105 369 Ž biljana glumac naturel Hrvatska 4:13:32  
106 460 Ž Ana Medved SRT Hrvatska 4:14:44  
107 497 Ž Nikolina Pirš Bauerfeind RUN team Hrvatska 4:14:50  
108 436 Ž Mihaela Kučić Cres Hrvatska 4:16:30  
109 461 Ž Ivana Medved   Hrvatska 4:16:55  
110 950 Ž Ivana Šuto     4:19:20  
111 1007 Ž Ruzica Smoljo   Hrvatska 4:25:10  
112 529 Ž Roman Rimaj Sisacka Divlja Liga Hrvatska 4:25:38  
113 476 Ž Jelena Mraović   Hrvatska 4:25:53  
114 442 Ž Jelena Lamešić   Hrvatska 4:27:58  
115 358 Ž Viktorija Dudjak   Hrvatska 4:28:22  
116 451 Ž Ana Lovrić   Hrvatska 4:34:24  
117 393 Ž Lamjana Jurcec   Hrvatska 4:34:31  
118 561 Ž Karolina Tresk   Hrvatska 4:43:17  
119 304 Ž Ivana Bagarić   Hrvatska 4:43:26  
120 409 Ž Ida Katić   Hrvatska 4:44:25  
121 407 Ž Dunja Katić   Hrvatska 4:44:30  
122 905 Ž Nada Šimić     4:45:25  
123 507 Ž Mateja Protrka brekalo   Hrvatska 4:48:26  
124 326 Ž Božena Busić Forca Hrvatska 4:48:29  
125 918 Ž Milana Dragosavac AK FORCA Hrvatska 4:48:35  
126 408 Ž Sanja Katić   Hrvatska 4:54:06  
127 324 Ž Tonka Bujas   Hrvatska 4:54:15  
128 946 Ž Corinne Enquist     4:57:54  
129 947 Ž Ivana Furač     4:57:55  
130 413 Ž MARINA KLARICA   Hrvatska 5:09:55  
131 522 Ž Ana Sekula   Hrvatska 5:09:58  
132 453 Ž Mirjana Mandić KCIPT Samobor Hrvatska 5:19:18  
133 456 Ž Daria Marjanović   Hrvatska 5:24:57  
134 327 Ž Ira Bušelić   Hrvatska 5:24:59  
135 558 Ž Mirjana Tomašković   Hrvatska 5:28:37  
136 534 Ž Petra Stojanov   Hrvatska 5:28:39  
137 406 Ž Almira Katić   Hrvatska 5:57:31  
138 932 Ž Ružica Krešić      5:58:00  
  426 Ž Marinka Kovacic   Hrvatska   DNF
  501 Ž Martina Posavec Sekula   Hrvatska   DNF