PAPUK TREK & TRAIL 2018 SRK BARABER
POREDAK Challenger
Active Light
Poredak St br Spol Ime i prezime Tim Država Vrijeme
1 8 Ž Mateja Blazevic   Hrvatska 3:11:45
2 76 Ž Dorotea Kutleša   Hrvatska 3:12:45
3 150 Ž Maja Urban AK Dubrovnik Hrvatska 3:28:32
4 122 Ž Tamara Ravnak ŠD Maksim Slovenija 3:29:07
5 34 Ž Anamarija Grgurić Trrrrr Rab Hrvatska 3:42:34
6 127 Ž Ana Ružić   Hrvatska 3:52:41
7 123 Ž Maja Resman   Hrvatska 4:00:14
8 27 Ž Gabi Gabelica ZTŠ Hrvatska 4:04:42
9 52 Ž Ana Jezovita   Hrvatska 4:11:22
10 31 Ž Matea Grabovica Zagorje advanture team/GO Forward Hrvatska 4:13:01
11 65 Ž Mirjana Kovacevic   Ostale zemlje izvan EU 4:16:20
12 100 Ž Ivana Momčilović UTS Ostale zemlje izvan EU 4:16:27
13 131 Ž Jasmina Sinanovic Skakavac Trail B i H 4:22:38
14 48 Ž Dijana Janzek Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 5:37:16
15 108 Ž Ana Pavicic Kaselj   Hrvatska 5:46:58
16 85 Ž Ena Mađarić ppc Hrvatska 5:57:05
1 71 M Daniel Krstulović Opara HPD Mosor Sikire Hrvatska 2:27:45
2 60 M Damir Kligl Baraber Extreme Team Hrvatska 2:31:18
3 153 M Sanjin Vučan   Hrvatska 2:32:34
4 159 M Marko Bićanić Trčaona trail Hrvatska 3:04:55
5 17 M Jakov Dabov Pd promina Hrvatska 3:05:53
6 154 M Benyamin Vuk   Hrvatska 3:06:22
7 42 M Slaven Ivančić Zagorje adventure team / Skidaj kile Hrvatska 3:09:19
8 51 M Marko Jertec Koprivnica Hrvatska 3:13:35
9 72 M Hrvoje Kujundzic   Hrvatska 3:20:48
10 107 M Goran Papeš Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 3:21:51
11 93 M Dejan Mijić ind Hrvatska 3:22:30
12 58 M Željko Kliček AK Zabok/Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 3:23:33
13 115 M Goran Poljak   Hrvatska 3:24:56
14 121 M Rolando Ravnak ŠD Maksim Slovenija 3:29:27
15 75 M Zoran Kurdija Mogu dugo Hrvatska 3:29:35
16 86 M Dario Majetić SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR Hrvatska 3:29:46
17 33 M Hrvoje Grgić USP OMEGE BJELOVAR Hrvatska 3:30:32
18 20 M Goran Draksler Glasnici istine Hrvatska 3:32:01
19 136 M Vedran Šer KCIPT Samobor Hrvatska 3:34:11
20 50 M Tomislav Jazvic   Hrvatska 3:35:38
21 135 M Vice Sučić USP Omege Bjelovar Hrvatska 3:37:38
22 63 M Milan Komljenović KCIPT Samobor Hrvatska 3:38:19
23 39 M Nikola Horvat Drumski ratnici Hrvatska 3:38:25
24 70 M Mario Kresevic BondiBo Hrvatska 3:38:51
25 144 M Tomislav Tepeš DARC Hrvatska 3:39:21
26 103 M Miša Nicinger Šapice Hrvatska 3:39:25
27 49 M Eniz Jašarević DARC Hrvatska 3:39:31
28 2 M Dražen Bakarić SD Vrhovac Hrvatska 3:40:26
29 29 M Zoran Glavočić NIPRI Hrvatska 3:40:32
30 118 M Ivan Pravdić Zagrebačka treking škola Hrvatska 3:41:19
31 35 M Alex Gulta   Hrvatska 3:41:21
32 99 M Mile Mioković Mogu dugo Hrvatska 3:41:31
33 145 M MARIO TEPEŠ BAUERFEIND RUN TEAM Hrvatska 3:42:40
34 157 M stjepan žagač ind. Hrvatska 3:43:08
35 80 M Gabriel Lešić   Hrvatska 3:43:15
36 79 M Nikola Lesičar SD Lastavica Hrvatska 3:43:38
37 94 M Krunoslav Mikšić ExXtreme team Hrvatska 3:43:43
38 24 M Inis Đapo   Hrvatska 3:47:42
39 158 M Hrvoje Žderić   Hrvatska 3:48:07
40 92 M Ranko Miholić S.D.Lastavica Hrvatska 3:48:41
41 112 M Ante Pešić zloplaninari Hrvatska 3:49:41
42 15 M Šimun Cimerman IND Hrvatska 3:50:01
43 98 M marinko miočić zadar loptica Hrvatska 3:50:49
44 66 M Tihomir Kovač KPS Baraber Extreme Team Hrvatska 3:50:53
45 111 M Ivo Pešić   Hrvatska 3:51:43
46 6 M Tomislav Bilandžić SRK Žuti šešir Hrvatska 3:53:20
47 1 M Tihomir Arnaut SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR Hrvatska 3:53:26
48 89 M Željko Matičević Saucony Akademija trčanja Slavonski Brod Hrvatska 3:54:14
49 148 M Mladen Tomljanović Ak Perpetuum mobile Hrvatska 3:55:49
50 19 M Nikola Domitrović DSR Križ Hrvatska 3:56:42
51 90 M Damir Maurović IND Hrvatska 3:58:36
52 160 M Dario Berak     4:00:54
53 134 M Vladimir Subanović Nemam team Hrvatska 4:02:45
54 77 M Milos Kuzman   Ostale zemlje izvan EU 4:03:07
55 46 M Marko Jakšić AK Sljeme Hrvatska 4:03:36
56 61 M Branko Kolarek KCIPT Samobor Hrvatska 4:05:02
57 151 M Igor Varga   Hrvatska 4:05:09
58 30 M Miran Goričanec SRK Baraber Slovenija 4:07:14
59 4 M Tomilslav Bartolović   Hrvatska 4:07:54
60 104 M Marko Novak Ultra trail Ribnica Slovenija 4:11:27
61 143 M Darko Tement Mariborski tekači Slovenija 4:11:31
62 91 M Željko Mičuga Zagorje advanture team/GO Forward Hrvatska 4:13:07
63 137 M Luka Šibalić   Hrvatska 4:13:30
64 110 M Ivan Pervan TK Tri-Tim Hrvatska 4:13:35
65 124 M Srđan Rodić IND Hrvatska 4:13:37
66 16 M Dragomir Čović Dalmacija Ultra Trail/PEU Gata Hrvatska 4:16:29
67 45 M Dušan Ivanišević Jesenice treking Hrvatska 4:16:32
68 67 M Matej Kozari SRK Baraber Hrvatska 4:17:27
69 7 M Alan Biro SRK Žuti Šešir Hrvatska 4:18:40
70 149 M Marijan Turkalj   Hrvatska 4:21:14
71 5 M Amir Bašić Skakavac trail B i H 4:22:44
72 82 M Aleksandar Lojpur KPT Hrvatska 4:23:20
73 125 M Nenad Roknić Staro Petrovo Selo Hrvatska 4:30:31
74 146 M Bonny Tokić MK Hrvatski Sokol Hrvatska 4:37:29
75 116 M Dejan Popek KCIPT Samobor Hrvatska 4:52:45
76 343 M Nikola Junčaj   Ostale zemlje izvan EU 5:08:05
77 62 M Sebastijan Kolenko SCENIC TRAIL ROCK GOATS EAT Slovenija 5:08:41
78 59 M Krešimir Kličko skidajkile.hr Hrvatska 5:26:52
79 156 M Mihael Završki Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 5:37:22
80 32 M Gordan Gregurić Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 5:37:35
81 155 M Tomislav Vuzem Zagorje Adventure Team Hrvatska 5:37:36
82 161 M Gregor Rakar     5:43:24
83 12 M Janko Bulović PPC Hrvatska 5:57:01
  106 M Filip Orbanić SRK Sutivanac Hrvatska dnf