KPS Baraber
Papučki maraton 2019
Poredak St br Ime i prezime Vrijeme Spol Kategorija
1 2 Adrijana Šimić 6:04:00 Ž Maraton ( 42km)
Poredak St br Ime i prezime Vrijeme Spol Kategorija
1 1 Goran Draksler 5:35:00 M Maraton ( 42km)
Poredak St br Ime i prezime Vrijeme Spol Kategorija
1 41 Jasna Plemeniti 2:46:01 Ž Polumaraton (21km)
2 42 Katja Rajačić 2:50:44 Ž Polumaraton (21km)
3 24 Jasna Tušek - Lončarić 3:04:53 Ž Polumaraton (21km)
4 20 Manuela Tomljenović 3:23:00 Ž Polumaraton (21km)
5 47 Jadranka Vuković 3:33:43 Ž Polumaraton (21km)
6 30 Ana Tomaić Bernat 4:14:50 Ž Polumaraton (21km)
7 18 Martina Baltić 4:16:50 Ž Polumaraton (21km)
7 19 Kristina Šakić 4:16:50 Ž Polumaraton (21km)
Poredak St br Ime i prezime Vrijeme Spol Kategorija
1 22 Siniša Kanis 2:34:48 M Polumaraton (21km)
2 17 Miša Nicinger 2:40:40 M Polumaraton (21km)
3 32 Vedran Jesenović 2:46:01 M Polumaraton (21km)
4 43 Alex Gulta 3:02:04 M Polumaraton (21km)
5 33 Zvonimir Mesinger 3:03:51 M Polumaraton (21km)
5 11 Matija Peruško 3:03:51 M Polumaraton (21km)
7 25 Ivan Lončarić 3:04:53 M Polumaraton (21km)
8 34 Ivan Špoljarić 3:08:47 M Polumaraton (21km)
9 35 Željko Kanđera 3:18:46 M Polumaraton (21km)
10 21 Ivan Galović 3:22:44 M Polumaraton (21km)
11 15 ZDRAVKO LJUBIĆ 3:56:59 M Polumaraton (21km)
Poredak St br Ime i prezime Vrijeme Spol Kategorija
1 10 Helena Vonić 1:31:35 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
2 69 Ivana Devald 1:40:47 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
3 12 Vlatka Lovrenc-Poljanac 1:42:25 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
4 40 Nikolina Kerep 1:46:09 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
4 39 Vanja Knežević 1:46:09 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
6 52 Danijela Hofman 2:02:19 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
7 27 Marija Vučinić 2:02:54 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
8 46 Stanislava Vuković 2:04:34 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
9 38 Marina Lozić 2:10:44 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
10 29 Lucija Lisica 2:10:52 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
12 51 KRISTINA KOSTELAC 2:13:12 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
13 28 Ana Bulić 2:14:10 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
14 44 Ana Bogadi 2:39:23 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
15 26 Ivana Džeba 2:54:12 Ž Rekreacijska (11km)
Poredak St br Ime i prezime Vrijeme Spol Kategorija
1 14 Matija Lukina 1:14:16 M Rekreacijska (11km)
2 45 Ivan Cuca 1:15:03 M Rekreacijska (11km)
3 49 Tomislav Škegro 1:23:59 M Rekreacijska (11km)
4 48 Perica Brainović 1:24:42 M Rekreacijska (11km)
5 13 Robert Poljanac 1:27:45 M Rekreacijska (11km)
6 16 Mirko Antoljak 1:31:43 M Rekreacijska (11km)
7 31 Damir Nenadić 1:32:16 M Rekreacijska (11km)
8 50 Domagoj Zmaić 1:32:35 M Rekreacijska (11km)
9 55 KREŠIMIR KOSTELAC 1:48:16 M Rekreacijska (11km)
10 36 Darko Majdenić 2:05:41 M Rekreacijska (11km)
11 37 Mario Pavičić 2:11:33 M Rekreacijska (11km)